Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Qualification

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Irland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 1 1/3 * 08/10 17:00 25
2 2/3 * 08/10 20:30 21
3 3/3 10/10 17:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/3 09/10 13:00 25
2 2/3 09/10 17:00 25
3 3/3 10/10 09:00 16
2 C-J Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 8 4 1/2 10/10 09:00 23
5 2/2 10/10 17:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 1 1/2 * 09/10 09:00 21
2 2/2 * 09/10 17:00 14
2 A Sverige Erika Svensson B-K Eva 8 3 1/3 09/10 17:00 21
4 2/3 10/10 09:00 21
5 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E-V Norge 24147 Jørgen Lønne Bergen BC 0 1 1/1 10/10 09:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 1 1/2 * 09/10 13:00 15
2 2/2 10/10 13:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/3 05/10 17:00 21
2 2/3 09/10 13:00 16
3 3/3 10/10 13:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 1 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 13
2 2/2 04/10 14:30 24
2 A Sverige Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 3 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 20
4 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Jonas Dahlin BK Taifun 0 1 1/1 * 10/10 09:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Justin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 1 1/2 * 04/10 14:30 17
2 2/2 04/10 18:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-J Danmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 1 1/4 08/10 17:00 17
2 2/4 09/10 09:00 23
3 3/4 * 09/10 13:00 24
4 4/4 10/10 09:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-Jr Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 8 1 1/3 * 05/10 17:00 21
2 2/3 10/10 13:00 18
3 3/3 10/10 17:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 1 1/1 * 08/10 13:00 17
2 A Norge 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 2 1/3 * 08/10 13:00 17
3 2/3 08/10 20:30 15
4 3/3 09/10 13:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 15
2 2/2 * 04/10 18:00 20
2 B-V Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 15
4 2/2 * 03/10 14:30 20
3 B Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 17
6 2/2 * 05/10 17:00 19
4 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 23
8 2/2 10/10 09:00 23
5 F Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/2 03/10 11:00 25
10 2/2 03/10 14:30 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 10282 Kjell Andreassen Brooklyn 300 0 1 1/1 03/10 11:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26080 Ole Håkon Geliassen Bryne BK 0 1 1/2 05/10 17:00 22
2 2/2 05/10 20:30 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 1 1/4 03/10 11:00 12
2 2/4 03/10 14:30 24
3 3/4 04/10 11:00 15
4 4/4 04/10 14:30 16
2 A-V Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 5 1/2 09/10 21:00 20
6 2/2 10/10 13:00 15
3 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 7 1/4 * 03/10 11:00 21
8 2/4 03/10 14:30 19
9 3/4 * 04/10 11:00 26
10 4/4 * 04/10 14:30 14
4 C Norge 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 11 1/3 08/10 17:00 14
12 2/3 09/10 21:00 17
13 3/3 10/10 09:00 26
5 D-J Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 14 1/4 08/10 13:00 13
15 2/4 09/10 13:00 24
16 3/4 10/10 09:00 19
17 4/4 10/10 13:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 * 05/10 17:00 24
2 2/2 05/10 20:30 20
2 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/3 03/10 11:00 13
4 2/3 03/10 14:30 25
5 3/3 09/10 17:00 12
3 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 * 04/10 11:00 14
4 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/3 * 02/10 18:00 16
8 2/3 * 03/10 11:00 26
9 3/3 08/10 17:00 12
5 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/5 03/10 11:00 25
11 2/5 06/10 20:30 24
12 3/5 08/10 13:00 22
13 4/5 08/10 17:00 24
14 5/5 10/10 13:00 17
6 B-V Norge 25098 Tommy Bjørndahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 1/2 * 05/10 17:00 23
16 2/2 08/10 17:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Elverum BK 8 1 1/1 * 02/10 18:00 20
2 E Norge 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 * 02/10 18:00 25
3 B-V Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 * 05/10 20:30 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 09:00 22
2 2/2 10/10 09:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 1 1/2 02/10 18:00 21
2 2/2 * 09/10 17:00 14
2 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 3 1/1 * 02/10 18:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23392 André Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 03/10 11:00 24
2 B-V Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 2 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 20
3 2/2 10/10 09:00 25
3 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 4 1/3 * 07/10 17:00 22
5 2/3 09/10 13:00 26
6 3/3 09/10 17:00 26
4 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 7 1/3 02/10 18:00 16
8 2/3 06/10 17:00 26
9 3/3 07/10 17:00 26
5 B-V Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 10 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 23
11 2/2 08/10 17:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/4 03/10 14:30 18
2 2/4 09/10 21:00 18
3 3/4 10/10 09:00 20
4 4/4 10/10 13:00 24
2 A Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 5 1/4 04/10 14:30 23
6 2/4 06/10 20:30 22
7 3/4 08/10 20:30 17
8 4/4 09/10 17:00 19
3 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 9 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 26
10 2/2 05/10 17:00 18
4 B Norge 10184 Knut Hansen Frogner BK 0 11 1/2 * 07/10 17:00 24
12 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 16
5 B Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 8 13 1/1 10/10 13:00 26
6 D-J Norge 26365 Matheo Lidman Frogner BK 8 14 1/1 08/10 17:00 11
7 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 15 1/4 * 04/10 14:30 16
16 2/4 06/10 20:30 21
17 3/4 * 08/10 20:30 24
18 4/4 09/10 21:00 23
8 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 19 1/1 * 02/10 18:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-JR Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 03/10 14:30 20
2 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 2 1/2 02/10 18:00 20
3 2/2 03/10 14:30 22
3 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 20
5 2/3 04/10 14:30 23
6 3/3 * 09/10 09:00 20
4 B Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/3 * 07/10 17:00 22
8 2/3 * 09/10 21:00 23
9 3/3 10/10 09:00 12
5 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/3 * 03/10 11:00 24
11 2/3 05/10 17:00 20
12 3/3 05/10 20:30 26
6 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/2 * 05/10 20:30 22
14 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 1 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 15
2 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 * 05/10 20:30 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 04/10 14:30 14
2 C-V Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 18
3 B-V Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 04/10 14:30 22
4 B-V Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/3 * 03/10 11:00 13
5 2/3 * 03/10 14:30 21
6 3/3 09/10 13:00 14
5 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 7 1/2 10/10 13:00 22
8 2/2 10/10 17:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 0 1 1/5 * 03/10 14:30 25
2 2/5 * 04/10 11:00 18
3 3/5 * 10/10 09:00 13
4 4/5 * 10/10 13:00 21
5 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anneli Malmer Hönö Bowlers BK 8 1 1/1 02/10 18:00 24
2 A Sverige Bonny Lilja Hönö Bowlers BK 0 2 1/1 * 02/10 18:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/2 08/10 20:30 25
2 2/2 10/10 17:00 18
2 B Norge 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 03/10 14:30 17
3 C Norge 25507 Mads Gjermundsen Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/1 04/10 11:00 14
4 B-V Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 17
6 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 11
5 B Norge 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 7 1/3 * 03/10 11:00 11
8 2/3 * 05/10 17:00 26
9 3/3 * 09/10 21:00 20
6 B-V Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 10 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 22
11 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21192 Alexander Larsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 08/10 20:30 23
2 A-V Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 2 1/4 * 03/10 11:00 14
3 2/4 * 04/10 18:00 15
4 3/4 * 09/10 13:00 23
5 4/4 10/10 17:00 25
3 C Norge 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 8 6 1/2 03/10 11:00 17
7 2/2 10/10 17:00 14
4 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 8 1/4 * 04/10 11:00 24
9 2/4 * 04/10 14:30 15
10 3/4 * 08/10 13:00 18
11 4/4 08/10 17:00 19
5 B-V Norge 16169 Ole Jørgen Bakke Larvik BK 0 12 1/1 08/10 20:30 26
6 B-V Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 13 1/5 * 05/10 17:00 20
14 2/5 * 05/10 20:30 20
15 3/5 * 08/10 13:00 25
16 4/5 08/10 17:00 13
17 5/5 08/10 20:30 26
7 B-V Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 18 1/2 04/10 11:00 18
19 2/2 04/10 14:30 20
8 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 20 1/4 * 04/10 11:00 24
21 2/4 * 04/10 14:30 24
22 3/4 08/10 13:00 20
23 4/4 08/10 17:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 1 1/2 08/10 13:00 19
2 2/2 09/10 09:00 22
2 A-J Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 3 1/4 * 08/10 17:00 23
4 2/4 * 08/10 20:30 22
5 3/4 * 09/10 13:00 20
6 4/4 * 10/10 13:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/3 * 05/10 17:00 16
2 2/3 * 05/10 20:30 25
3 3/3 * 09/10 09:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-Jr Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 1 1/2 05/10 20:30 23
2 2/2 06/10 20:30 24
2 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 3 1/1 06/10 20:30 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 1 1/2 10/10 09:00 12
2 2/2 10/10 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 1 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 23
2 2/2 04/10 14:30 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 15
2 2/2 10/10 09:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 1 1/4 08/10 20:30 16
2 2/4 09/10 13:00 17
3 3/4 09/10 17:00 22
4 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 23
2 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 5 1/4 08/10 20:30 23
6 2/4 09/10 13:00 18
7 3/4 09/10 21:00 24
8 4/4 10/10 13:00 15
3 A-V Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 9 1/7 * 04/10 14:30 19
10 2/7 05/10 17:00 19
11 3/7 06/10 17:00 24
12 4/7 06/10 20:30 21
13 5/7 07/10 17:00 25
14 6/7 08/10 20:30 18
15 7/7 09/10 21:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 18
2 2/2 06/10 17:00 25
2 D-V Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 8 3 1/1 * 03/10 11:00 20
3 C-V Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 8 4 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 17
4 C-V Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 0 5 1/1 * 03/10 11:00 19
5 A-V Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 6 1/6 04/10 14:30 25
7 2/6 04/10 18:00 26
8 3/6 05/10 20:30 24
9 4/6 06/10 20:30 22
10 5/6 08/10 20:30 20
11 6/6 10/10 09:00 24
6 B-V Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 12 1/3 04/10 11:00 21
13 2/3 04/10 14:30 17
14 3/3 10/10 09:00 25
7 A-V Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 15 1/1 03/10 11:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/3 08/10 17:00 14
2 2/3 09/10 17:00 26
3 3/3 10/10 13:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 1 1/4 08/10 20:30 21
2 2/4 09/10 17:00 24
3 3/4 09/10 21:00 26
4 4/4 10/10 17:00 15
2 B-J Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 5 1/4 08/10 17:00 21
6 2/4 09/10 17:00 12
7 3/4 09/10 21:00 19
8 4/4 10/10 17:00 17
3 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 9 1/5 08/10 20:30 22
10 2/5 * 09/10 09:00 20
11 3/5 09/10 17:00 11
12 4/5 09/10 21:00 19
13 5/5 10/10 17:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 21
2 2/2 09/10 13:00 11
2 B-V Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 3 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 11
4 2/2 * 07/10 17:00 23
3 B-V Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 5 1/1 * 03/10 14:30 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 1 1/2 05/10 17:00 15
2 2/2 10/10 13:00 23
2 D-Jr Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 8 3 1/2 05/10 20:30 19
4 2/2 06/10 20:30 25
3 C-V Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 8 5 1/1 04/10 18:00 25
4 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 8 6 1/2 * 04/10 14:30 20
7 2/2 * 08/10 17:00 26
5 C Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 8 8 1/2 06/10 20:30 26
9 2/2 08/10 20:30 18
6 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 10 1/2 * 02/10 18:00 25
11 2/2 09/10 09:00 24
7 E-V Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 0 12 1/1 03/10 11:00 26
8 D-V Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 13 1/1 03/10 11:00 21
9 C-V Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 0 14 1/1 10/10 09:00 21
10 D Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 8 15 1/3 02/10 18:00 17
16 2/3 04/10 11:00 23
17 3/3 09/10 17:00 20
11 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 18 1/5 03/10 11:00 18
19 2/5 * 03/10 14:30 26
20 3/5 05/10 20:30 24
21 4/5 09/10 13:00 13
22 5/5 09/10 17:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 0 1 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/2 02/10 18:00 23
2 2/2 04/10 18:00 16
2 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 8 3 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 16
4 2/2 * 03/10 14:30 21
3 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 0 5 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 16
6 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 1 1/1 05/10 17:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/3 * 02/10 18:00 18
2 2/3 * 06/10 17:00 26
3 3/3 * 08/10 17:00 17
2 B-V Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/2 02/10 18:00 26
5 2/2 09/10 21:00 17
3 C Norge 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 0 6 1/2 05/10 17:00 15
7 2/2 05/10 20:30 21
4 B-V Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 8 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 23
9 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 * 03/10 11:00 16
2 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 2 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 11
3 2/3 * 09/10 21:00 18
4 3/3 * 10/10 09:00 11
3 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 5 1/4 * 03/10 11:00 12
6 2/4 08/10 17:00 15
7 3/4 09/10 21:00 22
8 4/4 10/10 09:00 17
4 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 9 1/6 03/10 14:30 17
10 2/6 04/10 18:00 17
11 3/6 05/10 17:00 22
12 4/6 08/10 13:00 21
13 5/6 09/10 09:00 19
14 6/6 10/10 17:00 22
5 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 15 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 19
16 2/3 * 06/10 17:00 23
17 3/3 * 09/10 13:00 20
6 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 18 1/1 04/10 18:00 20
7 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 19 1/5 02/10 18:00 19
20 2/5 * 04/10 11:00 21
21 3/5 05/10 17:00 17
22 4/5 08/10 13:00 25
23 5/5 08/10 20:30 24
8 B-V Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 24 1/4 * 02/10 18:00 22
25 2/4 05/10 17:00 24
26 3/4 05/10 20:30 26
27 4/4 06/10 17:00 23
9 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 28 1/1 06/10 17:00 24
10 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 29 1/4 02/10 18:00 15
30 2/4 06/10 17:00 25
31 3/4 08/10 13:00 20
32 4/4 08/10 20:30 19
11 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 8 33 1/5 * 03/10 14:30 22
34 2/5 * 04/10 11:00 25
35 3/5 * 10/10 09:00 14
36 4/5 * 10/10 13:00 12
37 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 17
12 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 38 1/3 02/10 18:00 17
39 2/3 05/10 17:00 25
40 3/3 09/10 21:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-Jr Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/6 * 05/10 17:00 25
2 2/6 * 05/10 20:30 21
3 3/6 * 08/10 13:00 14
4 4/6 08/10 20:30 20
5 5/6 09/10 09:00 26
6 6/6 09/10 13:00 26
2 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 7 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 19
8 2/2 09/10 13:00 23
3 C Norge 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 8 9 1/1 03/10 11:00 14
4 B-V Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 8 10 1/1 * 03/10 14:30 23
5 B-V Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 11 1/1 04/10 18:00 21
6 B-V Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 12 1/1 * 03/10 14:30 19
7 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 13 1/4 04/10 18:00 25
14 2/4 08/10 17:00 12
15 3/4 09/10 17:00 18
16 4/4 10/10 13:00 20
8 A-J Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 17 1/2 04/10 18:00 26
18 2/2 10/10 17:00 11
9 C-V Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 19 1/1 04/10 18:00 22
10 C-J Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 20 1/2 04/10 18:00 24
21 2/2 10/10 17:00 13
11 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 22 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 23
12 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 23 1/1 * 03/10 11:00 18
13 B Norge 25488 Stefan Bäck Solør BK 0 24 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 1 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 23
2 2/2 08/10 17:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-J Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 1 1/5 * 08/10 17:00 19
2 2/5 * 09/10 13:00 19
3 3/5 * 09/10 17:00 17
4 4/5 * 10/10 09:00 18
5 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 1 1/4 09/10 13:00 17
2 2/4 * 09/10 17:00 20
3 3/4 * 10/10 09:00 24
4 4/4 10/10 13:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Litauen Aidas Daniunas Straikas Plius 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 19
2 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/2 06/10 20:30 23
2 2/2 07/10 17:00 21
2 A-V Norge 1591 Erik Garder Strike BK 0 3 1/1 07/10 17:00 23
3 A-V Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 4 1/1 10/10 17:00 26
4 A-V Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 5 1/1 * 07/10 17:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 13
2 2/2 * 10/10 09:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 24
2 2/2 08/10 17:00 16
2 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/1 08/10 13:00 16
3 A Sverige Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 4 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 23
5 2/2 08/10 17:00 20
4 A Sverige Joakim West Team Alingsås BC 0 6 1/2 09/10 13:00 11
7 2/2 09/10 17:00 13
5 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 8 1/2 08/10 13:00 16
9 2/2 08/10 17:00 18
6 A Sverige Roger Öberg Team Alingsås BC 0 10 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 26
11 2/2 08/10 17:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 13
2 A Sverige Anton Persson Team Clan BK 0 2 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 25
3 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 26
3 A Peter Nordenson Team Clan BK 0 4 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 19
5 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 12
4 A Sverige Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 6 1/1 * 04/10 11:00 17
5 A Timmy Fredriksson Team Clan BK 0 7 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/2 09/10 21:00 21
2 2/2 10/10 09:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 1 1/2 08/10 17:00 20
2 2/2 * 09/10 09:00 23
2 A Sverige Robin Asbjörnsen Team Mariestad BK 0 3 1/2 08/10 17:00 11
4 2/2 * 09/10 09:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/2 08/10 17:00 23
2 2/2 09/10 09:00 25
2 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 3 1/5 08/10 13:00 13
4 2/5 * 08/10 17:00 21
5 3/5 * 08/10 20:30 14
6 4/5 * 09/10 13:00 19
7 5/5 09/10 17:00 15
3 A Jesper Carlsson Team Pergamon BC 0 8 1/2 04/10 14:30 21
9 2/2 04/10 18:00 16
4 A Sverige Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 10 1/2 08/10 13:00 24
11 2/2 08/10 17:00 26
5 A Robert Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 12 1/2 08/10 13:00 26
13 2/2 08/10 17:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-J Sverige Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/3 04/10 18:00 24
2 2/3 09/10 17:00 18
3 3/3 09/10 21:00 25
2 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/3 * 09/10 13:00 21
5 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 11
6 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 16
3 A Sverige Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 7 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 21
8 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 20
4 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 9 1/3 * 09/10 13:00 21
10 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 11
11 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 12
5 A Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 12 1/3 * 09/10 13:00 16
13 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 25
14 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 12
6 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 15 1/2 * 09/10 13:00 15
16 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/4 * 09/10 13:00 18
2 2/4 09/10 17:00 16
3 3/4 10/10 09:00 20
4 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 16
2 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 5 1/3 * 09/10 13:00 13
6 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 19
7 3/3 * 10/10 13:00 14
3 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 8 1/3 * 02/10 18:00 15
9 2/3 * 09/10 13:00 12
10 3/3 * 10/10 09:00 22
4 A-J Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 11 1/5 04/10 18:00 19
12 2/5 07/10 17:00 21
13 3/5 08/10 17:00 25
14 4/5 09/10 13:00 12
15 5/5 10/10 17:00 22
5 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 16 1/3 09/10 17:00 17
17 2/3 09/10 21:00 21
18 3/3 10/10 09:00 13
6 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 19 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 23
20 2/3 10/10 09:00 19
21 3/3 10/10 17:00 15
7 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 22 1/3 * 08/10 20:30 14
23 2/3 10/10 09:00 14
24 3/3 10/10 13:00 12
8 F Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 8 25 1/1 10/10 13:00 17
9 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 26 1/5 04/10 11:00 16
27 2/5 04/10 14:30 22
28 3/5 09/10 13:00 22
29 4/5 09/10 17:00 16
30 5/5 * 10/10 13:00 26
10 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 31 1/4 09/10 13:00 25
32 2/4 09/10 17:00 22
33 3/4 10/10 13:00 21
34 4/4 10/10 17:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26237 Bjørn Inge Stokkehaugen Valdres BK 0 1 1/1 08/10 13:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Varna BK 0 1 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 22
2 2/2 04/10 14:30 12
2 B-V Norge 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 0 3 1/2 05/10 17:00 16
4 2/2 05/10 20:30 25
3 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 5 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 1 1/3 04/10 11:00 22
2 2/3 05/10 17:00 23
3 3/3 08/10 13:00 15
2 A-V Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 4 1/3 02/10 18:00 23
5 2/3 07/10 17:00 26
6 3/3 08/10 17:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 1 1/3 * 08/10 13:00 19
2 2/3 * 09/10 13:00 14
3 3/3 10/10 17:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 0 1 1/2 10/10 13:00 16
2 2/2 10/10 17:00 24
2 B-J Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 3 1/5 09/10 17:00 25
4 2/5 09/10 21:00 25
5 3/5 * 10/10 09:00 18
6 4/5 10/10 13:00 24
7 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 21
3 B Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 8 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 23
9 2/3 10/10 13:00 14
10 3/3 10/10 17:00 14
4 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 11 1/1 10/10 13:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Irland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 1 1/3 * 08/10 17:00 25
2 2/3 * 08/10 20:30 21
3 3/3 10/10 17:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/3 09/10 13:00 25
2 2/3 09/10 17:00 25
3 3/3 10/10 09:00 16
2 C-J Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 8 4 1/2 10/10 09:00 23
5 2/2 10/10 17:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 1 1/2 * 09/10 09:00 21
2 2/2 * 09/10 17:00 14
2 A Sverige Erika Svensson B-K Eva 8 3 1/3 09/10 17:00 21
4 2/3 10/10 09:00 21
5 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E-V Norge 24147 Jørgen Lønne Bergen BC 0 1 1/1 10/10 09:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 1 1/2 * 09/10 13:00 15
2 2/2 10/10 13:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/3 05/10 17:00 21
2 2/3 09/10 13:00 16
3 3/3 10/10 13:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 1 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 13
2 2/2 04/10 14:30 24
2 A Sverige Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 3 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 20
4 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Jonas Dahlin BK Taifun 0 1 1/1 * 10/10 09:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Justin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 1 1/2 * 04/10 14:30 17
2 2/2 04/10 18:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-J Danmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 1 1/4 08/10 17:00 17
2 2/4 09/10 09:00 23
3 3/4 * 09/10 13:00 24
4 4/4 10/10 09:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-Jr Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 8 1 1/3 * 05/10 17:00 21
2 2/3 10/10 13:00 18
3 3/3 10/10 17:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 1 1/1 * 08/10 13:00 17
2 A Norge 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 2 1/3 * 08/10 13:00 17
3 2/3 08/10 20:30 15
4 3/3 09/10 13:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 15
2 2/2 * 04/10 18:00 20
2 B-V Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 15
4 2/2 * 03/10 14:30 20
3 B Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 17
6 2/2 * 05/10 17:00 19
4 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 23
8 2/2 10/10 09:00 23
5 F Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/2 03/10 11:00 25
10 2/2 03/10 14:30 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 10282 Kjell Andreassen Brooklyn 300 0 1 1/1 03/10 11:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26080 Ole Håkon Geliassen Bryne BK 0 1 1/2 05/10 17:00 22
2 2/2 05/10 20:30 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 1 1/4 03/10 11:00 12
2 2/4 03/10 14:30 24
3 3/4 04/10 11:00 15
4 4/4 04/10 14:30 16
2 A-V Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 5 1/2 09/10 21:00 20
6 2/2 10/10 13:00 15
3 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 7 1/4 * 03/10 11:00 21
8 2/4 03/10 14:30 19
9 3/4 * 04/10 11:00 26
10 4/4 * 04/10 14:30 14
4 C Norge 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 11 1/3 08/10 17:00 14
12 2/3 09/10 21:00 17
13 3/3 10/10 09:00 26
5 D-J Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 14 1/4 08/10 13:00 13
15 2/4 09/10 13:00 24
16 3/4 10/10 09:00 19
17 4/4 10/10 13:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 * 05/10 17:00 24
2 2/2 05/10 20:30 20
2 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/3 03/10 11:00 13
4 2/3 03/10 14:30 25
5 3/3 09/10 17:00 12
3 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 * 04/10 11:00 14
4 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/3 * 02/10 18:00 16
8 2/3 * 03/10 11:00 26
9 3/3 08/10 17:00 12
5 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/5 03/10 11:00 25
11 2/5 06/10 20:30 24
12 3/5 08/10 13:00 22
13 4/5 08/10 17:00 24
14 5/5 10/10 13:00 17
6 B-V Norge 25098 Tommy Bjørndahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 1/2 * 05/10 17:00 23
16 2/2 08/10 17:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Elverum BK 8 1 1/1 * 02/10 18:00 20
2 E Norge 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 * 02/10 18:00 25
3 B-V Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 * 05/10 20:30 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 09:00 22
2 2/2 10/10 09:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 1 1/2 02/10 18:00 21
2 2/2 * 09/10 17:00 14
2 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 3 1/1 * 02/10 18:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23392 André Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 03/10 11:00 24
2 B-V Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 2 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 20
3 2/2 10/10 09:00 25
3 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 4 1/3 * 07/10 17:00 22
5 2/3 09/10 13:00 26
6 3/3 09/10 17:00 26
4 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 7 1/3 02/10 18:00 16
8 2/3 06/10 17:00 26
9 3/3 07/10 17:00 26
5 B-V Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 10 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 23
11 2/2 08/10 17:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/4 03/10 14:30 18
2 2/4 09/10 21:00 18
3 3/4 10/10 09:00 20
4 4/4 10/10 13:00 24
2 A Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 5 1/4 04/10 14:30 23
6 2/4 06/10 20:30 22
7 3/4 08/10 20:30 17
8 4/4 09/10 17:00 19
3 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 9 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 26
10 2/2 05/10 17:00 18
4 B Norge 10184 Knut Hansen Frogner BK 0 11 1/2 * 07/10 17:00 24
12 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 16
5 B Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 8 13 1/1 10/10 13:00 26
6 D-J Norge 26365 Matheo Lidman Frogner BK 8 14 1/1 08/10 17:00 11
7 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 15 1/4 * 04/10 14:30 16
16 2/4 06/10 20:30 21
17 3/4 * 08/10 20:30 24
18 4/4 09/10 21:00 23
8 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 19 1/1 * 02/10 18:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-JR Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 03/10 14:30 20
2 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 2 1/2 02/10 18:00 20
3 2/2 03/10 14:30 22
3 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 20
5 2/3 04/10 14:30 23
6 3/3 * 09/10 09:00 20
4 B Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/3 * 07/10 17:00 22
8 2/3 * 09/10 21:00 23
9 3/3 10/10 09:00 12
5 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/3 * 03/10 11:00 24
11 2/3 05/10 17:00 20
12 3/3 05/10 20:30 26
6 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/2 * 05/10 20:30 22
14 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 1 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 15
2 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 * 05/10 20:30 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 04/10 14:30 14
2 C-V Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 18
3 B-V Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 04/10 14:30 22
4 B-V Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/3 * 03/10 11:00 13
5 2/3 * 03/10 14:30 21
6 3/3 09/10 13:00 14
5 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 7 1/2 10/10 13:00 22
8 2/2 10/10 17:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 0 1 1/5 * 03/10 14:30 25
2 2/5 * 04/10 11:00 18
3 3/5 * 10/10 09:00 13
4 4/5 * 10/10 13:00 21
5 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anneli Malmer Hönö Bowlers BK 8 1 1/1 02/10 18:00 24
2 A Sverige Bonny Lilja Hönö Bowlers BK 0 2 1/1 * 02/10 18:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/2 08/10 20:30 25
2 2/2 10/10 17:00 18
2 B Norge 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 03/10 14:30 17
3 C Norge 25507 Mads Gjermundsen Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/1 04/10 11:00 14
4 B-V Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 17
6 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 11
5 B Norge 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 7 1/3 * 03/10 11:00 11
8 2/3 * 05/10 17:00 26
9 3/3 * 09/10 21:00 20
6 B-V Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 10 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 22
11 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21192 Alexander Larsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 08/10 20:30 23
2 A-V Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 2 1/4 * 03/10 11:00 14
3 2/4 * 04/10 18:00 15
4 3/4 * 09/10 13:00 23
5 4/4 10/10 17:00 25
3 C Norge 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 8 6 1/2 03/10 11:00 17
7 2/2 10/10 17:00 14
4 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 8 1/4 * 04/10 11:00 24
9 2/4 * 04/10 14:30 15
10 3/4 * 08/10 13:00 18
11 4/4 08/10 17:00 19
5 B-V Norge 16169 Ole Jørgen Bakke Larvik BK 0 12 1/1 08/10 20:30 26
6 B-V Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 13 1/5 * 05/10 17:00 20
14 2/5 * 05/10 20:30 20
15 3/5 * 08/10 13:00 25
16 4/5 08/10 17:00 13
17 5/5 08/10 20:30 26
7 B-V Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 18 1/2 04/10 11:00 18
19 2/2 04/10 14:30 20
8 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 20 1/4 * 04/10 11:00 24
21 2/4 * 04/10 14:30 24
22 3/4 08/10 13:00 20
23 4/4 08/10 17:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 1 1/2 08/10 13:00 19
2 2/2 09/10 09:00 22
2 A-J Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 3 1/4 * 08/10 17:00 23
4 2/4 * 08/10 20:30 22
5 3/4 * 09/10 13:00 20
6 4/4 * 10/10 13:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/3 * 05/10 17:00 16
2 2/3 * 05/10 20:30 25
3 3/3 * 09/10 09:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-Jr Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 1 1/2 05/10 20:30 23
2 2/2 06/10 20:30 24
2 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 3 1/1 06/10 20:30 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 1 1/2 10/10 09:00 12
2 2/2 10/10 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 1 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 23
2 2/2 04/10 14:30 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 15
2 2/2 10/10 09:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 1 1/4 08/10 20:30 16
2 2/4 09/10 13:00 17
3 3/4 09/10 17:00 22
4 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 23
2 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 5 1/4 08/10 20:30 23
6 2/4 09/10 13:00 18
7 3/4 09/10 21:00 24
8 4/4 10/10 13:00 15
3 A-V Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 9 1/7 * 04/10 14:30 19
10 2/7 05/10 17:00 19
11 3/7 06/10 17:00 24
12 4/7 06/10 20:30 21
13 5/7 07/10 17:00 25
14 6/7 08/10 20:30 18
15 7/7 09/10 21:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 18
2 2/2 06/10 17:00 25
2 D-V Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 8 3 1/1 * 03/10 11:00 20
3 C-V Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 8 4 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 17
4 C-V Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 0 5 1/1 * 03/10 11:00 19
5 A-V Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 6 1/6 04/10 14:30 25
7 2/6 04/10 18:00 26
8 3/6 05/10 20:30 24
9 4/6 06/10 20:30 22
10 5/6 08/10 20:30 20
11 6/6 10/10 09:00 24
6 B-V Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 12 1/3 04/10 11:00 21
13 2/3 04/10 14:30 17
14 3/3 10/10 09:00 25
7 A-V Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 15 1/1 03/10 11:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/3 08/10 17:00 14
2 2/3 09/10 17:00 26
3 3/3 10/10 13:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 0 1 1/4 08/10 20:30 21
2 2/4 09/10 17:00 24
3 3/4 09/10 21:00 26
4 4/4 10/10 17:00 15
2 B-J Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 5 1/4 08/10 17:00 21
6 2/4 09/10 17:00 12
7 3/4 09/10 21:00 19
8 4/4 10/10 17:00 17
3 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 9 1/5 08/10 20:30 22
10 2/5 * 09/10 09:00 20
11 3/5 09/10 17:00 11
12 4/5 09/10 21:00 19
13 5/5 10/10 17:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 21
2 2/2 09/10 13:00 11
2 B-V Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 3 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 11
4 2/2 * 07/10 17:00 23
3 B-V Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 5 1/1 * 03/10 14:30 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 1 1/2 05/10 17:00 15
2 2/2 10/10 13:00 23
2 D-Jr Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 8 3 1/2 05/10 20:30 19
4 2/2 06/10 20:30 25
3 C-V Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 8 5 1/1 04/10 18:00 25
4 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 8 6 1/2 * 04/10 14:30 20
7 2/2 * 08/10 17:00 26
5 C Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 8 8 1/2 06/10 20:30 26
9 2/2 08/10 20:30 18
6 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 10 1/2 * 02/10 18:00 25
11 2/2 09/10 09:00 24
7 E-V Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 0 12 1/1 03/10 11:00 26
8 D-V Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 13 1/1 03/10 11:00 21
9 C-V Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 0 14 1/1 10/10 09:00 21
10 D Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 8 15 1/3 02/10 18:00 17
16 2/3 04/10 11:00 23
17 3/3 09/10 17:00 20
11 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 18 1/5 03/10 11:00 18
19 2/5 * 03/10 14:30 26
20 3/5 05/10 20:30 24
21 4/5 09/10 13:00 13
22 5/5 09/10 17:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 0 1 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/2 02/10 18:00 23
2 2/2 04/10 18:00 16
2 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 8 3 1/2 * 03/10 11:00 16
4 2/2 * 03/10 14:30 21
3 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 0 5 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 16
6 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 1 1/1 05/10 17:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/3 * 02/10 18:00 18
2 2/3 * 06/10 17:00 26
3 3/3 * 08/10 17:00 17
2 B-V Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/2 02/10 18:00 26
5 2/2 09/10 21:00 17
3 C Norge 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 0 6 1/2 05/10 17:00 15
7 2/2 05/10 20:30 21
4 B-V Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 8 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 23
9 2/2 * 08/10 20:30 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 * 03/10 11:00 16
2 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 2 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 11
3 2/3 * 09/10 21:00 18
4 3/3 * 10/10 09:00 11
3 C Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 5 1/4 * 03/10 11:00 12
6 2/4 08/10 17:00 15
7 3/4 09/10 21:00 22
8 4/4 10/10 09:00 17
4 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 9 1/6 03/10 14:30 17
10 2/6 04/10 18:00 17
11 3/6 05/10 17:00 22
12 4/6 08/10 13:00 21
13 5/6 09/10 09:00 19
14 6/6 10/10 17:00 22
5 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 15 1/3 * 04/10 11:00 19
16 2/3 * 06/10 17:00 23
17 3/3 * 09/10 13:00 20
6 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 18 1/1 04/10 18:00 20
7 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 19 1/5 02/10 18:00 19
20 2/5 * 04/10 11:00 21
21 3/5 05/10 17:00 17
22 4/5 08/10 13:00 25
23 5/5 08/10 20:30 24
8 B-V Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 24 1/4 * 02/10 18:00 22
25 2/4 05/10 17:00 24
26 3/4 05/10 20:30 26
27 4/4 06/10 17:00 23
9 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 28 1/1 06/10 17:00 24
10 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 29 1/4 02/10 18:00 15
30 2/4 06/10 17:00 25
31 3/4 08/10 13:00 20
32 4/4 08/10 20:30 19
11 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 8 33 1/5 * 03/10 14:30 22
34 2/5 * 04/10 11:00 25
35 3/5 * 10/10 09:00 14
36 4/5 * 10/10 13:00 12
37 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 17
12 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 38 1/3 02/10 18:00 17
39 2/3 05/10 17:00 25
40 3/3 09/10 21:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-Jr Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/6 * 05/10 17:00 25
2 2/6 * 05/10 20:30 21
3 3/6 * 08/10 13:00 14
4 4/6 08/10 20:30 20
5 5/6 09/10 09:00 26
6 6/6 09/10 13:00 26
2 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 7 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 19
8 2/2 09/10 13:00 23
3 C Norge 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 8 9 1/1 03/10 11:00 14
4 B-V Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 8 10 1/1 * 03/10 14:30 23
5 B-V Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 11 1/1 04/10 18:00 21
6 B-V Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 12 1/1 * 03/10 14:30 19
7 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 13 1/4 04/10 18:00 25
14 2/4 08/10 17:00 12
15 3/4 09/10 17:00 18
16 4/4 10/10 13:00 20
8 A-J Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 17 1/2 04/10 18:00 26
18 2/2 10/10 17:00 11
9 C-V Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 19 1/1 04/10 18:00 22
10 C-J Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 20 1/2 04/10 18:00 24
21 2/2 10/10 17:00 13
11 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 22 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 23
12 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 23 1/1 * 03/10 11:00 18
13 B Norge 25488 Stefan Bäck Solør BK 0 24 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 1 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 23
2 2/2 08/10 17:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-J Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 1 1/5 * 08/10 17:00 19
2 2/5 * 09/10 13:00 19
3 3/5 * 09/10 17:00 17
4 4/5 * 10/10 09:00 18
5 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 1 1/4 09/10 13:00 17
2 2/4 * 09/10 17:00 20
3 3/4 * 10/10 09:00 24
4 4/4 10/10 13:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Litauen Aidas Daniunas Straikas Plius 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 19
2 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/2 06/10 20:30 23
2 2/2 07/10 17:00 21
2 A-V Norge 1591 Erik Garder Strike BK 0 3 1/1 07/10 17:00 23
3 A-V Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 4 1/1 10/10 17:00 26
4 A-V Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 5 1/1 * 07/10 17:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 13
2 2/2 * 10/10 09:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 24
2 2/2 08/10 17:00 16
2 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/1 08/10 13:00 16
3 A Sverige Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 4 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 23
5 2/2 08/10 17:00 20
4 A Sverige Joakim West Team Alingsås BC 0 6 1/2 09/10 13:00 11
7 2/2 09/10 17:00 13
5 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 8 1/2 08/10 13:00 16
9 2/2 08/10 17:00 18
6 A Sverige Roger Öberg Team Alingsås BC 0 10 1/2 * 08/10 13:00 26
11 2/2 08/10 17:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 13
2 A Sverige Anton Persson Team Clan BK 0 2 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 25
3 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 26
3 A Peter Nordenson Team Clan BK 0 4 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 19
5 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 12
4 A Sverige Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 6 1/1 * 04/10 11:00 17
5 A Timmy Fredriksson Team Clan BK 0 7 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/2 09/10 21:00 21
2 2/2 10/10 09:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 1 1/2 08/10 17:00 20
2 2/2 * 09/10 09:00 23
2 A Sverige Robin Asbjörnsen Team Mariestad BK 0 3 1/2 08/10 17:00 11
4 2/2 * 09/10 09:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/2 08/10 17:00 23
2 2/2 09/10 09:00 25
2 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 3 1/5 08/10 13:00 13
4 2/5 * 08/10 17:00 21
5 3/5 * 08/10 20:30 14
6 4/5 * 09/10 13:00 19
7 5/5 09/10 17:00 15
3 A Jesper Carlsson Team Pergamon BC 0 8 1/2 04/10 14:30 21
9 2/2 04/10 18:00 16
4 A Sverige Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 10 1/2 08/10 13:00 24
11 2/2 08/10 17:00 26
5 A Robert Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 12 1/2 08/10 13:00 26
13 2/2 08/10 17:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-J Sverige Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/3 04/10 18:00 24
2 2/3 09/10 17:00 18
3 3/3 09/10 21:00 25
2 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/3 * 09/10 13:00 21
5 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 11
6 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 16
3 A Sverige Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 7 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 21
8 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 20
4 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 9 1/3 * 09/10 13:00 21
10 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 11
11 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 12
5 A Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 12 1/3 * 09/10 13:00 16
13 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 25
14 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 12
6 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 15 1/2 * 09/10 13:00 15
16 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/4 * 09/10 13:00 18
2 2/4 09/10 17:00 16
3 3/4 10/10 09:00 20
4 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 16
2 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 5 1/3 * 09/10 13:00 13
6 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 19
7 3/3 * 10/10 13:00 14
3 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 8 1/3 * 02/10 18:00 15
9 2/3 * 09/10 13:00 12
10 3/3 * 10/10 09:00 22
4 A-J Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 11 1/5 04/10 18:00 19
12 2/5 07/10 17:00 21
13 3/5 08/10 17:00 25
14 4/5 09/10 13:00 12
15 5/5 10/10 17:00 22
5 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 16 1/3 09/10 17:00 17
17 2/3 09/10 21:00 21
18 3/3 10/10 09:00 13
6 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 19 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 23
20 2/3 10/10 09:00 19
21 3/3 10/10 17:00 15
7 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 22 1/3 * 08/10 20:30 14
23 2/3 10/10 09:00 14
24 3/3 10/10 13:00 12
8 F Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 8 25 1/1 10/10 13:00 17
9 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 26 1/5 04/10 11:00 16
27 2/5 04/10 14:30 22
28 3/5 09/10 13:00 22
29 4/5 09/10 17:00 16
30 5/5 * 10/10 13:00 26
10 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 31 1/4 09/10 13:00 25
32 2/4 09/10 17:00 22
33 3/4 10/10 13:00 21
34 4/4 10/10 17:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26237 Bjørn Inge Stokkehaugen Valdres BK 0 1 1/1 08/10 13:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Varna BK 0 1 1/2 * 04/10 11:00 22
2 2/2 04/10 14:30 12
2 B-V Norge 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 0 3 1/2 05/10 17:00 16
4 2/2 05/10 20:30 25
3 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 5 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 1 1/3 04/10 11:00 22
2 2/3 05/10 17:00 23
3 3/3 08/10 13:00 15
2 A-V Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 4 1/3 02/10 18:00 23
5 2/3 07/10 17:00 26
6 3/3 08/10 17:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 1 1/3 * 08/10 13:00 19
2 2/3 * 09/10 13:00 14
3 3/3 10/10 17:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 0 1 1/2 10/10 13:00 16
2 2/2 10/10 17:00 24
2 B-J Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 3 1/5 09/10 17:00 25
4 2/5 09/10 21:00 25
5 3/5 * 10/10 09:00 18
6 4/5 10/10 13:00 24
7 5/5 * 10/10 17:00 21
3 B Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 8 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 23
9 2/3 10/10 13:00 14
10 3/3 10/10 17:00 14
4 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 11 1/1 10/10 13:00 23