Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Semi final

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 14
2 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 25
3 A Sverige Anton Persson Team Clan BK 0 3 1/1 10/10 21:00 16
4 A Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 10/10 21:00 20
5 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 5 1/1 10/10 21:00 21
6 A Sverige Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 6 1/1 10/10 21:00 11
7 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 7 1/1 10/10 21:00 24
8 B Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 8 1/1 10/10 21:00 13
9 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 9 1/1 10/10 21:00 23
10 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 10 1/1 10/10 21:00 15
11 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 11 1/1 10/10 21:00 26
12 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 10/10 21:00 17
13 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 13 1/1 10/10 21:00 19
14 A Sverige Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 14 1/1 10/10 21:00 19
15 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/1 10/10 21:00 21
16 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 10/10 21:00 26
17 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 17 1/1 10/10 21:00 16
18 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 18 1/1 10/10 21:00 15
19 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 19 1/1 10/10 21:00 12
20 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 20 1/1 10/10 21:00 12
21 A Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 21 1/1 10/10 21:00 17
22 A Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 22 1/1 10/10 21:00 14
23 B Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 23 1/1 10/10 21:00 22
24 A Sverige Robin Asbjörnsen Team Mariestad BK 0 24 1/1 10/10 21:00 18
25 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 25 1/1 10/10 21:00 24
26 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 26 1/1 10/10 21:00 22
27 A Timmy Fredriksson Team Clan BK 0 27 1/1 10/10 21:00 18
28 A Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 28 1/1 10/10 21:00 25
29 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 29 1/1 10/10 21:00 20
30 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 30 1/1 10/10 21:00 11
31 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 31 1/1 10/10 21:00 23
32 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 32 1/1 10/10 21:00 13