Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Final step 1

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 12
2 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 25
2 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 10:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 19
2 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 10:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Timmy Fredriksson Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 24
2 A Sverige Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 2 1/1 11/10 10:00 18
3 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 3 1/1 11/10 10:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 12
2 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 25
2 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 10:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 19
2 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 10:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Timmy Fredriksson Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 24
2 A Sverige Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 2 1/1 11/10 10:00 18
3 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 3 1/1 11/10 10:00 16