Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Final step 2

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 13
2 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 11:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 18
2 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 11:30 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 24
2 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 11/10 11:30 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Timmy Fredriksson Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 14
2 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 2 1/1 11/10 11:30 21
3 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 3 1/1 11/10 11:30 20
4 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/1 11/10 11:30 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 13
2 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 11:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 18
2 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 11:30 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 24
2 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 11/10 11:30 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Timmy Fredriksson Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Alida Molander Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 11/10 11:30 14
2 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 2 1/1 11/10 11:30 21
3 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 3 1/1 11/10 11:30 20
4 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/1 11/10 11:30 22