Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Final step 4

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Irland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 25
2 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 14:30 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 13
2 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 11/10 14:30 24
3 A Sverige Roger Öberg Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/1 11/10 14:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 14
2 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 2 1/1 11/10 14:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Irland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 25
2 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 14:30 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 13
2 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 11/10 14:30 24
3 A Sverige Roger Öberg Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/1 11/10 14:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 11/10 14:30 14
2 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 2 1/1 11/10 14:30 12