Resultater - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl - PP-finaler

Eldre Gutter

omgang: 5
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Brian Kjær
Jens Mathiesen
Mascot BK
Solør BK
184
244
0
25
Benjamin Brendengen
Sindre Eike Karlsen
Glåmdal BK
Cross BK
179
233
0
25
Thomas Økland Hinna
Martin Nilsen
Cross BK
Rana BK
172
164
20
0
omgang: 4
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Thomas Økland Hinna
Jens Mathiesen
Cross BK
Solør BK
190
226
0
25
Sindre Eike Karlsen
Martin Nilsen
Cross BK
Rana BK
192
201
0
25
Benjamin Brendengen
Brian Kjær
Glåmdal BK
Mascot BK
179
220
0
25
omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Sindre Eike Karlsen
Thomas Økland Hinna
Cross BK
Cross BK
176
200
0
25
Martin Nilsen
Brian Kjær
Rana BK
Mascot BK
212
213
5
25
Jens Mathiesen
Benjamin Brendengen
Solør BK
Glåmdal BK
224
219
25
5
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Brian Kjær
Sindre Eike Karlsen
Mascot BK
Cross BK
300
267
30
10
Martin Nilsen
Jens Mathiesen
Rana BK
Solør BK
182
223
0
25
Thomas Økland Hinna
Benjamin Brendengen
Cross BK
Glåmdal BK
223
181
25
0
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Jens Mathiesen
Sindre Eike Karlsen
Solør BK
Cross BK
213
226
5
25
Brian Kjær
Thomas Økland Hinna
Mascot BK
Cross BK
212
255
5
30
Martin Nilsen
Benjamin Brendengen
Rana BK
Glåmdal BK
191
168
20
0

Eldre Jenter

omgang: 5
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Camilla Bratås
Emilie Mathisen
Verdal BK
Larvik BK
172
183
0
20
Helene Johanne Johnsrud
Ine Renathe Iversen
Ringerike BK
Ringerike BK
197
196
20
0
Julianne Wangsvik
Merethe Olsen Gulløy
Vågan BK
Molde BK
184
247
0
25
omgang: 4
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Ine Renathe Iversen
Emilie Mathisen
Ringerike BK
Larvik BK
159
190
0
20
Helene Johanne Johnsrud
Merethe Olsen Gulløy
Ringerike BK
Molde BK
190
192
0
20
Julianne Wangsvik
Camilla Bratås
Vågan BK
Verdal BK
212
206
25
5
omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Helene Johanne Johnsrud
Emilie Mathisen
Ringerike BK
Larvik BK
157
188
0
20
Ine Renathe Iversen
Julianne Wangsvik
Ringerike BK
Vågan BK
162
169
0
20
Camilla Bratås
Merethe Olsen Gulløy
Verdal BK
Molde BK
191
200
0
25
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Emilie Mathisen
Julianne Wangsvik
Larvik BK
Vågan BK
157
172
0
20
Merethe Olsen Gulløy
Ine Renathe Iversen
Molde BK
Ringerike BK
159
159
10
10
Helene Johanne Johnsrud
Camilla Bratås
Ringerike BK
Verdal BK
192
155
20
0
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Julianne Wangsvik
Helene Johanne Johnsrud
Vågan BK
Ringerike BK
235
210
25
5
Camilla Bratås
Ine Renathe Iversen
Verdal BK
Ringerike BK
153
139
20
0
Merethe Olsen Gulløy
Emilie Mathisen
Molde BK
Larvik BK
177
169
20
0

Yngre Gutter

omgang: 5
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Vetle Vålbekken
Henning Wolden Skog
Solør BK
Polar Team BK
222
172
25
0
Georg Skryten
Jonas Dammen
Cross BK
Solør BK
198
245
0
25
Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
Alexander Beck
Solør BK
Solør BK
169
191
0
20
omgang: 4
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
Vetle Vålbekken
Solør BK
Solør BK
191
169
20
0
Alexander Beck
Georg Skryten
Solør BK
Cross BK
215
208
25
5
Henning Wolden Skog
Jonas Dammen
Polar Team BK
Solør BK
194
215
0
25
omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
Henning Wolden Skog
Solør BK
Polar Team BK
150
173
0
20
Vetle Vålbekken
Georg Skryten
Solør BK
Cross BK
183
192
0
20
Jonas Dammen
Alexander Beck
Solør BK
Solør BK
203
202
25
5
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Vetle Vålbekken
Jonas Dammen
Solør BK
Solør BK
139
213
0
25
Henning Wolden Skog
Alexander Beck
Polar Team BK
Solør BK
227
236
5
25
Georg Skryten
Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
Cross BK
Solør BK
186
203
0
25
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Jonas Dammen
Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
Solør BK
Solør BK
190
175
20
0
Georg Skryten
Henning Wolden Skog
Cross BK
Polar Team BK
171
159
20
0
Alexander Beck
Vetle Vålbekken
Solør BK
Solør BK
194
200
0
25

Yngre Jenter

omgang: 5
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Linnea Radden
Emilie Dahle
Trondheim BK
Sofiemyr BK
127
157
0
20
Sofia Hultstedt
Hanne Buran Spets
Narvik BK
Trondheim BK
171
171
10
10
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Nora Kjellås
Solør BK
Solør BK
115
133
0
20
omgang: 4
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Hanne Buran Spets
Nora Kjellås
Trondheim BK
Solør BK
163
182
0
20
Linnea Radden
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Trondheim BK
Solør BK
162
156
20
0
Emilie Dahle
Sofia Hultstedt
Sofiemyr BK
Narvik BK
125
209
0
25
omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Nora Kjellås
Sofia Hultstedt
Solør BK
Narvik BK
171
183
0
20
Linnea Radden
Hanne Buran Spets
Trondheim BK
Trondheim BK
145
167
0
20
Emilie Dahle
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Sofiemyr BK
Solør BK
126
137
0
20
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Hanne Buran Spets
Solør BK
Trondheim BK
155
139
20
0
Sofia Hultstedt
Linnea Radden
Narvik BK
Trondheim BK
171
200
0
25
Emilie Dahle
Nora Kjellås
Sofiemyr BK
Solør BK
113
154
0
20
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Sofia Hultstedt
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Narvik BK
Solør BK
172
141
20
0
Hanne Buran Spets
Emilie Dahle
Trondheim BK
Sofiemyr BK
174
136
20
0
Nora Kjellås
Linnea Radden
Solør BK
Trondheim BK
202
163
25
0

Eldre Gutter

omgang: 5
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Brian Kjær
Jens Mathiesen
Mascot BK
Solør BK
184
244
0
25
Benjamin Brendengen
Sindre Eike Karlsen
Glåmdal BK
Cross BK
179
233
0
25
Thomas Økland Hinna
Martin Nilsen
Cross BK
Rana BK
172
164
20
0
omgang: 4
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Thomas Økland Hinna
Jens Mathiesen
Cross BK
Solør BK
190
226
0
25
Sindre Eike Karlsen
Martin Nilsen
Cross BK
Rana BK
192
201
0
25
Benjamin Brendengen
Brian Kjær
Glåmdal BK
Mascot BK
179
220
0
25
omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Sindre Eike Karlsen
Thomas Økland Hinna
Cross BK
Cross BK
176
200
0
25
Martin Nilsen
Brian Kjær
Rana BK
Mascot BK
212
213
5
25
Jens Mathiesen
Benjamin Brendengen
Solør BK
Glåmdal BK
224
219
25
5
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Brian Kjær
Sindre Eike Karlsen
Mascot BK
Cross BK
300
267
30
10
Martin Nilsen
Jens Mathiesen
Rana BK
Solør BK
182
223
0
25
Thomas Økland Hinna
Benjamin Brendengen
Cross BK
Glåmdal BK
223
181
25
0
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Jens Mathiesen
Sindre Eike Karlsen
Solør BK
Cross BK
213
226
5
25
Brian Kjær
Thomas Økland Hinna
Mascot BK
Cross BK
212
255
5
30
Martin Nilsen
Benjamin Brendengen
Rana BK
Glåmdal BK
191
168
20
0

Eldre Jenter

omgang: 5
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Camilla Bratås
Emilie Mathisen
Verdal BK
Larvik BK
172
183
0
20
Helene Johanne Johnsrud
Ine Renathe Iversen
Ringerike BK
Ringerike BK
197
196
20
0
Julianne Wangsvik
Merethe Olsen Gulløy
Vågan BK
Molde BK
184
247
0
25
omgang: 4
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Ine Renathe Iversen
Emilie Mathisen
Ringerike BK
Larvik BK
159
190
0
20
Helene Johanne Johnsrud
Merethe Olsen Gulløy
Ringerike BK
Molde BK
190
192
0
20
Julianne Wangsvik
Camilla Bratås
Vågan BK
Verdal BK
212
206
25
5
omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Helene Johanne Johnsrud
Emilie Mathisen
Ringerike BK
Larvik BK
157
188
0
20
Ine Renathe Iversen
Julianne Wangsvik
Ringerike BK
Vågan BK
162
169
0
20
Camilla Bratås
Merethe Olsen Gulløy
Verdal BK
Molde BK
191
200
0
25
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Emilie Mathisen
Julianne Wangsvik
Larvik BK
Vågan BK
157
172
0
20
Merethe Olsen Gulløy
Ine Renathe Iversen
Molde BK
Ringerike BK
159
159
10
10
Helene Johanne Johnsrud
Camilla Bratås
Ringerike BK
Verdal BK
192
155
20
0
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Julianne Wangsvik
Helene Johanne Johnsrud
Vågan BK
Ringerike BK
235
210
25
5
Camilla Bratås
Ine Renathe Iversen
Verdal BK
Ringerike BK
153
139
20
0
Merethe Olsen Gulløy
Emilie Mathisen
Molde BK
Larvik BK
177
169
20
0

Yngre Gutter

omgang: 5
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Vetle Vålbekken
Henning Wolden Skog
Solør BK
Polar Team BK
222
172
25
0
Georg Skryten
Jonas Dammen
Cross BK
Solør BK
198
245
0
25
Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
Alexander Beck
Solør BK
Solør BK
169
191
0
20
omgang: 4
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
Vetle Vålbekken
Solør BK
Solør BK
191
169
20
0
Alexander Beck
Georg Skryten
Solør BK
Cross BK
215
208
25
5
Henning Wolden Skog
Jonas Dammen
Polar Team BK
Solør BK
194
215
0
25
omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
Henning Wolden Skog
Solør BK
Polar Team BK
150
173
0
20
Vetle Vålbekken
Georg Skryten
Solør BK
Cross BK
183
192
0
20
Jonas Dammen
Alexander Beck
Solør BK
Solør BK
203
202
25
5
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Vetle Vålbekken
Jonas Dammen
Solør BK
Solør BK
139
213
0
25
Henning Wolden Skog
Alexander Beck
Polar Team BK
Solør BK
227
236
5
25
Georg Skryten
Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
Cross BK
Solør BK
186
203
0
25
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Jonas Dammen
Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
Solør BK
Solør BK
190
175
20
0
Georg Skryten
Henning Wolden Skog
Cross BK
Polar Team BK
171
159
20
0
Alexander Beck
Vetle Vålbekken
Solør BK
Solør BK
194
200
0
25

Yngre Jenter

omgang: 5
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Linnea Radden
Emilie Dahle
Trondheim BK
Sofiemyr BK
127
157
0
20
Sofia Hultstedt
Hanne Buran Spets
Narvik BK
Trondheim BK
171
171
10
10
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Nora Kjellås
Solør BK
Solør BK
115
133
0
20
omgang: 4
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Hanne Buran Spets
Nora Kjellås
Trondheim BK
Solør BK
163
182
0
20
Linnea Radden
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Trondheim BK
Solør BK
162
156
20
0
Emilie Dahle
Sofia Hultstedt
Sofiemyr BK
Narvik BK
125
209
0
25
omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Nora Kjellås
Sofia Hultstedt
Solør BK
Narvik BK
171
183
0
20
Linnea Radden
Hanne Buran Spets
Trondheim BK
Trondheim BK
145
167
0
20
Emilie Dahle
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Sofiemyr BK
Solør BK
126
137
0
20
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Hanne Buran Spets
Solør BK
Trondheim BK
155
139
20
0
Sofia Hultstedt
Linnea Radden
Narvik BK
Trondheim BK
171
200
0
25
Emilie Dahle
Nora Kjellås
Sofiemyr BK
Solør BK
113
154
0
20
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Sofia Hultstedt
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Narvik BK
Solør BK
172
141
20
0
Hanne Buran Spets
Emilie Dahle
Trondheim BK
Sofiemyr BK
174
136
20
0
Nora Kjellås
Linnea Radden
Solør BK
Trondheim BK
202
163
25
0