Resultater - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl - PP-finaler

Yngre Gutter

omgang: 5
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Georg Skryten
Jonas Dammen
Cross BK
Solør BK
198
245
0
25
Vetle Vålbekken
Henning Wolden Skog
Solør BK
Polar Team BK
222
172
25
0
Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
Alexander Beck
Solør BK
Solør BK
169
191
0
20
omgang: 4
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
Vetle Vålbekken
Solør BK
Solør BK
191
169
20
0
Alexander Beck
Georg Skryten
Solør BK
Cross BK
215
208
25
5
Henning Wolden Skog
Jonas Dammen
Polar Team BK
Solør BK
194
215
0
25
omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Jonas Dammen
Alexander Beck
Solør BK
Solør BK
203
202
25
5
Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
Henning Wolden Skog
Solør BK
Polar Team BK
150
173
0
20
Vetle Vålbekken
Georg Skryten
Solør BK
Cross BK
183
192
0
20
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Vetle Vålbekken
Jonas Dammen
Solør BK
Solør BK
139
213
0
25
Henning Wolden Skog
Alexander Beck
Polar Team BK
Solør BK
227
236
5
25
Georg Skryten
Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
Cross BK
Solør BK
186
203
0
25
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Jonas Dammen
Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
Solør BK
Solør BK
190
175
20
0
Georg Skryten
Henning Wolden Skog
Cross BK
Polar Team BK
171
159
20
0
Alexander Beck
Vetle Vålbekken
Solør BK
Solør BK
194
200
0
25

Yngre Gutter

omgang: 5
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Georg Skryten
Jonas Dammen
Cross BK
Solør BK
198
245
0
25
Vetle Vålbekken
Henning Wolden Skog
Solør BK
Polar Team BK
222
172
25
0
Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
Alexander Beck
Solør BK
Solør BK
169
191
0
20
omgang: 4
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
Vetle Vålbekken
Solør BK
Solør BK
191
169
20
0
Alexander Beck
Georg Skryten
Solør BK
Cross BK
215
208
25
5
Henning Wolden Skog
Jonas Dammen
Polar Team BK
Solør BK
194
215
0
25
omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Jonas Dammen
Alexander Beck
Solør BK
Solør BK
203
202
25
5
Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
Henning Wolden Skog
Solør BK
Polar Team BK
150
173
0
20
Vetle Vålbekken
Georg Skryten
Solør BK
Cross BK
183
192
0
20
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Vetle Vålbekken
Jonas Dammen
Solør BK
Solør BK
139
213
0
25
Henning Wolden Skog
Alexander Beck
Polar Team BK
Solør BK
227
236
5
25
Georg Skryten
Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
Cross BK
Solør BK
186
203
0
25
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Jonas Dammen
Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
Solør BK
Solør BK
190
175
20
0
Georg Skryten
Henning Wolden Skog
Cross BK
Polar Team BK
171
159
20
0
Alexander Beck
Vetle Vålbekken
Solør BK
Solør BK
194
200
0
25