Resultater - Nordland Tournament 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 26604 Aksel Andre Sorsell Nikolaisen Rana BK 30 1 1/2 05/10 19:30 2
2 2/2 06/10 19:30 6
2 C Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 25 3 1/2 * 05/10 19:30 5
4 2/2 * 06/10 19:30 6
3 B Norge 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 4 5 1/3 * 07/10 17:00 5
6 2/3 * 08/10 09:00 6
7 3/3 * 08/10 15:00 8
4 C Norge 26230 Arnt Åge Kvannli Mosjøen 25 8 1/1 07/10 20:00 5
5 C Norge 7162 Arvid Kildal Rana BK 25 9 1/2 02/10 16:30 4
10 2/2 06/10 19:30 2
6 G Norge 26511 August Atle Svendsen Rana BK 30 11 1/4 02/10 13:30 8
12 2/4 02/10 16:30 8
13 3/4 06/10 19:30 7
14 4/4 08/10 09:00 3
7 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 25 15 1/4 02/10 13:30 4
16 2/4 02/10 16:30 5
17 3/4 04/10 19:30 4
18 4/4 07/10 20:00 7
8 B Norge 21691 Bjørnar Johansen Polar Team BK 12 19 1/2 * 02/10 13:30 5
20 2/2 * 02/10 16:30 3
9 C Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 25 21 1/2 02/10 13:30 5
22 2/2 07/10 20:00 5
10 B Norge 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 2 23 1/1 05/10 19:30 4
11 B Norge 22757 Espen Langvatn Mosjøen 16 24 1/1 07/10 20:00 4
12 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 25 1/2 08/10 09:00 4
26 2/2 08/10 12:00 4
13 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 27 1/5 * 08/10 09:00 8
28 2/5 * 08/10 12:00 3
29 3/5 * 08/10 15:00 4
30 4/5 * 08/10 18:00 8
31 5/5 08/10 21:00 6
14 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 11 32 1/4 * 02/10 13:30 4
33 2/4 * 02/10 16:30 7
34 3/4 * 04/10 19:30 7
35 4/4 * 07/10 20:00 8
15 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 11 36 1/3 04/10 19:30 8
37 2/3 06/10 19:30 3
38 3/3 08/10 15:00 4
16 C Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 25 39 1/8 * 02/10 16:30 7
40 2/8 * 04/10 19:30 3
41 3/8 * 05/10 19:30 2
42 4/8 * 06/10 19:30 2
43 5/8 * 07/10 17:00 3
44 6/8 * 07/10 20:00 6
45 7/8 08/10 09:00 5
46 8/8 * 08/10 21:00 8
17 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 19 47 1/2 08/10 09:00 8
48 2/2 08/10 12:00 7
18 B Norge 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 4 49 1/2 05/10 19:30 3
50 2/2 07/10 17:00 5
19 A Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 2 51 1/3 04/10 19:30 5
52 2/3 06/10 19:30 8
53 3/3 07/10 17:00 6
20 B Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 11 54 1/5 05/10 19:30 8
55 2/5 07/10 17:00 8
56 3/5 07/10 20:00 3
57 4/5 * 08/10 15:00 5
58 5/5 * 08/10 21:00 4
21 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 59 1/3 08/10 15:00 6
60 2/3 08/10 18:00 2
61 3/3 08/10 21:00 7
22 D Norge 25980 Ivar Midtlyng Rana BK 25 62 1/2 04/10 19:30 6
63 2/2 05/10 19:30 4
23 C Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 20 64 1/4 * 08/10 09:00 6
65 2/4 * 08/10 12:00 5
66 3/4 08/10 15:00 7
67 4/4 * 08/10 21:00 5
24 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 68 1/3 07/10 17:00 4
69 2/3 * 08/10 12:00 3
70 3/3 * 08/10 18:00 6
25 D Norge 26512 Jan Svendsen Rana BK 25 71 1/3 02/10 13:30 7
72 2/3 06/10 19:30 3
73 3/3 08/10 09:00 5
26 C Norge 24688 John Arne Nilssen Mosjøen 21 74 1/1 02/10 16:30 3
27 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 75 1/3 07/10 17:00 7
76 2/3 08/10 09:00 7
77 3/3 * 08/10 12:00 4
28 C Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 20 78 1/3 * 08/10 15:00 5
79 2/3 * 08/10 18:00 6
80 3/3 * 08/10 21:00 5
29 D Norge 26468 Jonas Milne Rana BK 30 81 1/1 06/10 19:30 5
30 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 82 1/3 07/10 17:00 4
83 2/3 08/10 12:00 7
84 3/3 08/10 18:00 2
31 D Norge 20765 Kai Hågensen Rana BK 25 85 1/1 * 04/10 19:30 4
32 B Norge 24943 Kent Remi Hågensen Rana BK 21 86 1/3 * 04/10 19:30 2
87 2/3 * 05/10 19:30 7
88 3/3 * 08/10 18:00 5
33 E Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 23 89 1/2 07/10 20:00 7
90 2/2 08/10 18:00 4
34 D Norge 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 24 91 1/3 02/10 13:30 6
92 2/3 07/10 20:00 8
93 3/3 08/10 18:00 3
35 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Arctic Strike BK 0 94 1/5 08/10 09:00 7
95 2/5 * 08/10 12:00 5
96 3/5 * 08/10 15:00 3
97 4/5 * 08/10 18:00 8
98 5/5 08/10 21:00 6
36 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 25 99 1/3 * 04/10 19:30 8
100 2/3 * 05/10 19:30 7
101 3/3 07/10 20:00 4
37 F Norge 26600 Linn Cecilie Moe Rana BK 30 102 1/2 02/10 16:30 8
103 2/2 06/10 19:30 7
38 C Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 6 104 1/2 08/10 09:00 4
105 2/2 08/10 12:00 6
39 D Norge 26319 Marius Hågensen Rana BK 30 106 1/2 04/10 19:30 3
107 2/2 05/10 19:30 6
40 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 6 108 1/5 04/10 19:30 6
109 2/5 05/10 19:30 3
110 3/5 07/10 17:00 7
111 4/5 08/10 09:00 3
112 5/5 08/10 15:00 6
41 B Norge 25354 Marius Langvatn Mosjøen 4 113 1/1 02/10 13:30 8
42 B Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 16 114 1/2 04/10 19:30 5
115 2/2 06/10 19:30 5
43 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 13 116 1/3 * 07/10 17:00 6
117 2/3 * 08/10 15:00 7
118 3/3 08/10 21:00 4
44 B Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 6 119 1/3 02/10 13:30 6
120 2/3 07/10 20:00 3
121 3/3 08/10 18:00 4
45 D Norge 26603 Ole-Marius Sorsell Rana BK 25 122 1/1 * 06/10 19:30 4
46 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 2 123 1/3 08/10 12:00 8
124 2/3 08/10 18:00 7
125 3/3 08/10 21:00 8
47 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 16 126 1/1 * 05/10 19:30 5
48 C Norge 26228 Ronny Skog Rana BK 25 127 1/2 02/10 16:30 6
128 2/2 07/10 17:00 2
49 C Norge 25387 Rune Falmår Mosjøen 14 129 1/2 02/10 16:30 5
130 2/2 08/10 18:00 7
50 F Norge 26602 Sander Edvartsen Rana BK 30 131 1/1 06/10 19:30 8
51 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 132 1/3 * 08/10 12:00 6
133 2/3 * 08/10 18:00 5
134 3/3 * 08/10 21:00 7
52 D Norge 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 30 135 1/1 08/10 15:00 8
53 B Norge 7178 Sturla Andreassen Rana BK 22 136 1/2 * 05/10 19:30 6
137 2/2 * 07/10 17:00 8
54 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 7 138 1/3 02/10 13:30 7
139 2/3 * 02/10 16:30 6
140 3/3 04/10 19:30 7
55 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 6 141 1/3 07/10 17:00 3
142 2/3 * 08/10 12:00 8
143 3/3 * 08/10 18:00 3
56 B Norge 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 12 144 1/2 * 07/10 17:00 2
145 2/2 08/10 15:00 3
57 B Norge 25307 Øystein Bogen Rana BK 9 146 1/4 02/10 16:30 4
147 2/4 04/10 19:30 2
148 3/4 * 06/10 19:30 4
149 4/4 07/10 20:00 6