Resultater - Nordland Tournament 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 25 1 1/4 02/10 13:30 4
2 2/4 02/10 16:30 5
3 3/4 04/10 19:30 4
4 4/4 07/10 20:00 7
2 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 5 1/2 08/10 09:00 4
6 2/2 08/10 12:00 4
3 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 19 7 1/2 08/10 09:00 8
8 2/2 08/10 12:00 7
4 B Norge 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 4 9 1/2 05/10 19:30 3
10 2/2 07/10 17:00 5
5 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 11 1/3 07/10 17:00 4
12 2/3 08/10 12:00 7
13 3/3 08/10 18:00 2
6 D Norge 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 24 14 1/3 02/10 13:30 6
15 2/3 07/10 20:00 8
16 3/3 08/10 18:00 3
7 C Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 6 17 1/2 08/10 09:00 4
18 2/2 08/10 12:00 6
8 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 2 19 1/3 08/10 12:00 8
20 2/3 08/10 18:00 7
21 3/3 08/10 21:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 26604 Aksel Andre Sorsell Nikolaisen Rana BK 30 1 1/2 05/10 19:30 2
2 2/2 06/10 19:30 6
2 G Norge 26511 August Atle Svendsen Rana BK 30 3 1/4 02/10 13:30 8
4 2/4 02/10 16:30 8
5 3/4 06/10 19:30 7
6 4/4 08/10 09:00 3
3 D Norge 26468 Jonas Milne Rana BK 30 7 1/1 06/10 19:30 5
4 F Norge 26600 Linn Cecilie Moe Rana BK 30 8 1/2 02/10 16:30 8
9 2/2 06/10 19:30 7
5 D Norge 26319 Marius Hågensen Rana BK 30 10 1/2 04/10 19:30 3
11 2/2 05/10 19:30 6
6 F Norge 26602 Sander Edvartsen Rana BK 30 12 1/1 06/10 19:30 8
7 D Norge 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 30 13 1/1 08/10 15:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 25 1 1/2 * 05/10 19:30 5
2 2/2 * 06/10 19:30 6
2 B Norge 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 4 3 1/3 * 07/10 17:00 5
4 2/3 * 08/10 09:00 6
5 3/3 * 08/10 15:00 8
3 C Norge 26230 Arnt Åge Kvannli Mosjøen 25 6 1/1 07/10 20:00 5
4 C Norge 7162 Arvid Kildal Rana BK 25 7 1/2 02/10 16:30 4
8 2/2 06/10 19:30 2
5 B Norge 21691 Bjørnar Johansen Polar Team BK 12 9 1/2 * 02/10 13:30 5
10 2/2 * 02/10 16:30 3
6 C Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 25 11 1/2 02/10 13:30 5
12 2/2 07/10 20:00 5
7 B Norge 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 2 13 1/1 05/10 19:30 4
8 B Norge 22757 Espen Langvatn Mosjøen 16 14 1/1 07/10 20:00 4
9 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 15 1/5 * 08/10 09:00 8
16 2/5 * 08/10 12:00 3
17 3/5 * 08/10 15:00 4
18 4/5 * 08/10 18:00 8
19 5/5 08/10 21:00 6
10 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 11 20 1/4 * 02/10 13:30 4
21 2/4 * 02/10 16:30 7
22 3/4 * 04/10 19:30 7
23 4/4 * 07/10 20:00 8
11 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 11 24 1/3 04/10 19:30 8
25 2/3 06/10 19:30 3
26 3/3 08/10 15:00 4
12 C Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 25 27 1/8 * 02/10 16:30 7
28 2/8 * 04/10 19:30 3
29 3/8 * 05/10 19:30 2
30 4/8 * 06/10 19:30 2
31 5/8 * 07/10 17:00 3
32 6/8 * 07/10 20:00 6
33 7/8 08/10 09:00 5
34 8/8 * 08/10 21:00 8
13 A Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 2 35 1/3 04/10 19:30 5
36 2/3 06/10 19:30 8
37 3/3 07/10 17:00 6
14 B Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 11 38 1/5 05/10 19:30 8
39 2/5 07/10 17:00 8
40 3/5 07/10 20:00 3
41 4/5 * 08/10 15:00 5
42 5/5 * 08/10 21:00 4
15 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 43 1/3 08/10 15:00 6
44 2/3 08/10 18:00 2
45 3/3 08/10 21:00 7
16 D Norge 25980 Ivar Midtlyng Rana BK 25 46 1/2 04/10 19:30 6
47 2/2 05/10 19:30 4
17 C Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 20 48 1/4 * 08/10 09:00 6
49 2/4 * 08/10 12:00 5
50 3/4 08/10 15:00 7
51 4/4 * 08/10 21:00 5
18 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 52 1/3 07/10 17:00 4
53 2/3 * 08/10 12:00 3
54 3/3 * 08/10 18:00 6
19 D Norge 26512 Jan Svendsen Rana BK 25 55 1/3 02/10 13:30 7
56 2/3 06/10 19:30 3
57 3/3 08/10 09:00 5
20 C Norge 24688 John Arne Nilssen Mosjøen 21 58 1/1 02/10 16:30 3
21 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 59 1/3 07/10 17:00 7
60 2/3 08/10 09:00 7
61 3/3 * 08/10 12:00 4
22 C Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 20 62 1/3 * 08/10 15:00 5
63 2/3 * 08/10 18:00 6
64 3/3 * 08/10 21:00 5
23 D Norge 20765 Kai Hågensen Rana BK 25 65 1/1 * 04/10 19:30 4
24 B Norge 24943 Kent Remi Hågensen Rana BK 21 66 1/3 * 04/10 19:30 2
67 2/3 * 05/10 19:30 7
68 3/3 * 08/10 18:00 5
25 E Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 23 69 1/2 07/10 20:00 7
70 2/2 08/10 18:00 4
26 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Arctic Strike BK 0 71 1/5 08/10 09:00 7
72 2/5 * 08/10 12:00 5
73 3/5 * 08/10 15:00 3
74 4/5 * 08/10 18:00 8
75 5/5 08/10 21:00 6
27 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 25 76 1/3 * 04/10 19:30 8
77 2/3 * 05/10 19:30 7
78 3/3 07/10 20:00 4
28 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 6 79 1/5 04/10 19:30 6
80 2/5 05/10 19:30 3
81 3/5 07/10 17:00 7
82 4/5 08/10 09:00 3
83 5/5 08/10 15:00 6
29 B Norge 25354 Marius Langvatn Mosjøen 4 84 1/1 02/10 13:30 8
30 B Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 16 85 1/2 04/10 19:30 5
86 2/2 06/10 19:30 5
31 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 13 87 1/3 * 07/10 17:00 6
88 2/3 * 08/10 15:00 7
89 3/3 08/10 21:00 4
32 B Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 6 90 1/3 02/10 13:30 6
91 2/3 07/10 20:00 3
92 3/3 08/10 18:00 4
33 D Norge 26603 Ole-Marius Sorsell Rana BK 25 93 1/1 * 06/10 19:30 4
34 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 16 94 1/1 * 05/10 19:30 5
35 C Norge 26228 Ronny Skog Rana BK 25 95 1/2 02/10 16:30 6
96 2/2 07/10 17:00 2
36 C Norge 25387 Rune Falmår Mosjøen 14 97 1/2 02/10 16:30 5
98 2/2 08/10 18:00 7
37 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 99 1/3 * 08/10 12:00 6
100 2/3 * 08/10 18:00 5
101 3/3 * 08/10 21:00 7
38 B Norge 7178 Sturla Andreassen Rana BK 22 102 1/2 * 05/10 19:30 6
103 2/2 * 07/10 17:00 8
39 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 7 104 1/3 02/10 13:30 7
105 2/3 * 02/10 16:30 6
106 3/3 04/10 19:30 7
40 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 6 107 1/3 07/10 17:00 3
108 2/3 * 08/10 12:00 8
109 3/3 * 08/10 18:00 3
41 B Norge 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 12 110 1/2 * 07/10 17:00 2
111 2/2 08/10 15:00 3
42 B Norge 25307 Øystein Bogen Rana BK 9 112 1/4 02/10 16:30 4
113 2/4 04/10 19:30 2
114 3/4 * 06/10 19:30 4
115 4/4 07/10 20:00 6