Resultater - Nordland Tournament 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/5 * 08/10 09:00 8
2 2/5 * 08/10 12:00 3
3 3/5 * 08/10 15:00 4
4 4/5 * 08/10 18:00 8
5 5/5 08/10 21:00 6
2 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Arctic Strike BK 0 6 1/5 08/10 09:00 7
7 2/5 * 08/10 12:00 5
8 3/5 * 08/10 15:00 3
9 4/5 * 08/10 18:00 8
10 5/5 08/10 21:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 25 1 1/2 08/10 09:00 4
2 2/2 08/10 12:00 4
2 C Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 20 3 1/4 * 08/10 09:00 6
4 2/4 * 08/10 12:00 5
5 3/4 08/10 15:00 7
6 4/4 * 08/10 21:00 5
3 C Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 6 7 1/2 08/10 09:00 4
8 2/2 08/10 12:00 6
4 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 2 9 1/3 08/10 12:00 8
10 2/3 08/10 18:00 7
11 3/3 08/10 21:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 7 1 1/3 07/10 17:00 4
2 2/3 08/10 12:00 7
3 3/3 08/10 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/3 07/10 17:00 7
2 2/3 08/10 09:00 7
3 3/3 * 08/10 12:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 4 1 1/3 * 07/10 17:00 5
2 2/3 * 08/10 09:00 6
3 3/3 * 08/10 15:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26230 Arnt Åge Kvannli Mosjøen 25 1 1/1 07/10 20:00 5
2 C Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 25 2 1/2 02/10 13:30 5
3 2/2 07/10 20:00 5
3 B Norge 22757 Espen Langvatn Mosjøen 16 4 1/1 07/10 20:00 4
4 C Norge 24688 John Arne Nilssen Mosjøen 21 5 1/1 02/10 16:30 3
5 E Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 23 6 1/2 07/10 20:00 7
7 2/2 08/10 18:00 4
6 D Norge 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 24 8 1/3 02/10 13:30 6
9 2/3 07/10 20:00 8
10 3/3 08/10 18:00 3
7 B Norge 25354 Marius Langvatn Mosjøen 4 11 1/1 02/10 13:30 8
8 C Norge 25387 Rune Falmår Mosjøen 14 12 1/2 02/10 16:30 5
13 2/2 08/10 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 19 1 1/2 08/10 09:00 8
2 2/2 08/10 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21691 Bjørnar Johansen Polar Team BK 12 1 1/2 * 02/10 13:30 5
2 2/2 * 02/10 16:30 3
2 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/3 08/10 15:00 6
4 2/3 08/10 18:00 2
5 3/3 08/10 21:00 7
3 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 6 1/3 07/10 17:00 4
7 2/3 * 08/10 12:00 3
8 3/3 * 08/10 18:00 6
4 C Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 20 9 1/3 * 08/10 15:00 5
10 2/3 * 08/10 18:00 6
11 3/3 * 08/10 21:00 5
5 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 12 1/3 * 08/10 12:00 6
13 2/3 * 08/10 18:00 5
14 3/3 * 08/10 21:00 7
6 D Norge 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 30 15 1/1 08/10 15:00 8
7 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 6 16 1/3 07/10 17:00 3
17 2/3 * 08/10 12:00 8
18 3/3 * 08/10 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 26604 Aksel Andre Sorsell Nikolaisen Rana BK 30 1 1/2 05/10 19:30 2
2 2/2 06/10 19:30 6
2 C Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 25 3 1/2 * 05/10 19:30 5
4 2/2 * 06/10 19:30 6
3 C Norge 7162 Arvid Kildal Rana BK 25 5 1/2 02/10 16:30 4
6 2/2 06/10 19:30 2
4 G Norge 26511 August Atle Svendsen Rana BK 30 7 1/4 02/10 13:30 8
8 2/4 02/10 16:30 8
9 3/4 06/10 19:30 7
10 4/4 08/10 09:00 3
5 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 11 11 1/3 04/10 19:30 8
12 2/3 06/10 19:30 3
13 3/3 08/10 15:00 4
6 C Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 25 14 1/8 * 02/10 16:30 7
15 2/8 * 04/10 19:30 3
16 3/8 * 05/10 19:30 2
17 4/8 * 06/10 19:30 2
18 5/8 * 07/10 17:00 3
19 6/8 * 07/10 20:00 6
20 7/8 08/10 09:00 5
21 8/8 * 08/10 21:00 8
7 B Norge 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 4 22 1/2 05/10 19:30 3
23 2/2 07/10 17:00 5
8 A Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 2 24 1/3 04/10 19:30 5
25 2/3 06/10 19:30 8
26 3/3 07/10 17:00 6
9 B Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 11 27 1/5 05/10 19:30 8
28 2/5 07/10 17:00 8
29 3/5 07/10 20:00 3
30 4/5 * 08/10 15:00 5
31 5/5 * 08/10 21:00 4
10 D Norge 25980 Ivar Midtlyng Rana BK 25 32 1/2 04/10 19:30 6
33 2/2 05/10 19:30 4
11 D Norge 26512 Jan Svendsen Rana BK 25 34 1/3 02/10 13:30 7
35 2/3 06/10 19:30 3
36 3/3 08/10 09:00 5
12 D Norge 26468 Jonas Milne Rana BK 30 37 1/1 06/10 19:30 5
13 D Norge 20765 Kai Hågensen Rana BK 25 38 1/1 * 04/10 19:30 4
14 B Norge 24943 Kent Remi Hågensen Rana BK 21 39 1/3 * 04/10 19:30 2
40 2/3 * 05/10 19:30 7
41 3/3 * 08/10 18:00 5
15 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 25 42 1/3 * 04/10 19:30 8
43 2/3 * 05/10 19:30 7
44 3/3 07/10 20:00 4
16 F Norge 26600 Linn Cecilie Moe Rana BK 30 45 1/2 02/10 16:30 8
46 2/2 06/10 19:30 7
17 D Norge 26319 Marius Hågensen Rana BK 30 47 1/2 04/10 19:30 3
48 2/2 05/10 19:30 6
18 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 6 49 1/5 04/10 19:30 6
50 2/5 05/10 19:30 3
51 3/5 07/10 17:00 7
52 4/5 08/10 09:00 3
53 5/5 08/10 15:00 6
19 B Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 16 54 1/2 04/10 19:30 5
55 2/2 06/10 19:30 5
20 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 13 56 1/3 * 07/10 17:00 6
57 2/3 * 08/10 15:00 7
58 3/3 08/10 21:00 4
21 D Norge 26603 Ole-Marius Sorsell Rana BK 25 59 1/1 * 06/10 19:30 4
22 C Norge 26228 Ronny Skog Rana BK 25 60 1/2 02/10 16:30 6
61 2/2 07/10 17:00 2
23 F Norge 26602 Sander Edvartsen Rana BK 30 62 1/1 06/10 19:30 8
24 B Norge 7178 Sturla Andreassen Rana BK 22 63 1/2 * 05/10 19:30 6
64 2/2 * 07/10 17:00 8
25 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 7 65 1/3 02/10 13:30 7
66 2/3 * 02/10 16:30 6
67 3/3 04/10 19:30 7
26 B Norge 25307 Øystein Bogen Rana BK 9 68 1/4 02/10 16:30 4
69 2/4 04/10 19:30 2
70 3/4 * 06/10 19:30 4
71 4/4 07/10 20:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 25 1 1/4 02/10 13:30 4
2 2/4 02/10 16:30 5
3 3/4 04/10 19:30 4
4 4/4 07/10 20:00 7
2 B Norge 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 2 5 1/1 05/10 19:30 4
3 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 11 6 1/4 * 02/10 13:30 4
7 2/4 * 02/10 16:30 7
8 3/4 * 04/10 19:30 7
9 4/4 * 07/10 20:00 8
4 B Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 6 10 1/3 02/10 13:30 6
11 2/3 07/10 20:00 3
12 3/3 08/10 18:00 4
5 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 16 13 1/1 * 05/10 19:30 5
6 B Norge 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 12 14 1/2 * 07/10 17:00 2
15 2/2 08/10 15:00 3