Resultater - Østfold-touren nr 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Sverige 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 10 1 1/1 21/10 17:30 1
2 E Norge 26309 Anita Finckenhagen Heinzen Fossen BK 20 2 1/1 18/10 17:00 0
3 E Norge 26635 Caroline Iversen Fredrikstad BK 20 3 1/3 18/10 17:00 0
4 2/3 21/10 17:30 2
5 3/3 23/10 17:00 2
4 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 5 6 1/3 17/10 17:00 1
7 2/3 20/10 17:30 2
8 3/3 22/10 17:00 4
5 C Norge 24939 Gro Tronvold Moss BK 10 9 1/2 20/10 20:00 2
10 2/2 23/10 17:00 4
6 E Norge 20921 Jane Holen Moss BK 20 11 1/1 23/10 17:00 3
7 D Norge 19482 Linda Porsblad Lillestrøm BK 15 12 1/2 23/10 11:00 3
13 2/2 23/10 14:00 2
8 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 5 14 1/2 19/10 17:30 4
15 2/2 22/10 11:00 4
9 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 16 1/3 21/10 17:30 3
17 2/3 22/10 11:00 1
18 3/3 23/10 11:00 2
10 E Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fossen BK 20 19 1/1 22/10 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 10 1 1/1 21/10 20:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23392 André Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/3 18/10 17:00 2
2 2/3 22/10 11:00 2
3 3/3 23/10 11:00 4
2 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 4 1/3 17/10 17:00 0
5 2/3 20/10 17:30 0
6 3/3 20/10 20:00 1
3 A Sverige Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 7 1/1 19/10 17:30 3
4 D Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 15 8 1/1 23/10 11:00 2
5 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 9 1/2 23/10 11:00 1
10 2/2 23/10 14:00 3
6 A Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 11 1/2 22/10 11:00 3
12 2/2 23/10 17:00 1
7 C Norge 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 10 13 1/1 19/10 17:30 2
8 C Norge 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 10 14 1/3 20/10 17:30 4
15 2/3 20/10 20:00 4
16 3/3 21/10 17:30 1
9 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 17 1/3 17/10 17:00 3
18 2/3 20/10 20:00 3
19 3/3 21/10 20:00 1
10 B Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 5 20 1/2 20/10 17:30 1
21 2/2 21/10 17:30 2
11 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 22 1/3 22/10 14:00 2
23 2/3 23/10 14:00 4
24 3/3 23/10 17:00 2
12 B Norge 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer Fredrikstad BK 5 25 1/2 22/10 14:00 4
26 2/2 23/10 14:00 1
13 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 27 1/2 19/10 17:30 2
28 2/2 19/10 20:00 3
14 B Norge 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 5 29 1/2 22/10 17:00 1
30 2/2 23/10 14:00 2
15 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 31 1/1 21/10 17:30 4
16 A Norge 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Moss BK 0 32 1/2 17/10 17:00 3
33 2/2 23/10 17:00 4
17 A Norge 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 34 1/3 17/10 17:00 1
35 2/3 19/10 17:30 3
36 3/3 22/10 17:00 3
18 B Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 5 37 1/2 22/10 14:00 3
38 2/2 22/10 17:00 2
19 B Norge 11036 Kolbjørn Enger Fredrikstad BK 5 39 1/3 18/10 17:00 2
40 2/3 21/10 20:00 2
41 3/3 23/10 11:00 4
20 B Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Fredrikstad BK 5 42 1/2 21/10 20:00 1
43 2/2 22/10 14:00 4
21 B Norge 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 5 44 1/3 19/10 17:30 1
45 2/3 19/10 20:00 1
46 3/3 20/10 20:00 4
22 C Norge 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 10 47 1/1 20/10 17:30 1
23 B Norge 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 5 48 1/2 23/10 11:00 3
49 2/2 23/10 14:00 4
24 B Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 5 50 1/2 20/10 17:30 4
51 2/2 23/10 14:00 3
25 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 52 1/2 23/10 11:00 1
53 2/2 23/10 14:00 1
26 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 54 1/2 22/10 14:00 3
55 2/2 22/10 17:00 1
27 B Norge 20696 Rune Johansen Fredrikstad BK 5 56 1/2 18/10 17:00 3
57 2/2 20/10 20:00 1
28 B Norge 11356 Rune Wevang Fredrikstad BK 5 58 1/2 19/10 17:30 1
59 2/2 20/10 17:30 3
29 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 5 60 1/2 22/10 11:00 2
61 2/2 22/10 14:00 2
30 A Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 0 62 1/3 18/10 17:00 1
63 2/3 20/10 20:00 2
64 3/3 21/10 20:00 3
31 C Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 10 65 1/1 19/10 20:00 4
32 B Norge 11606 Svend Weum Moss BK 5 66 1/1 17/10 17:00 0
33 B Norge 11774 Terje Edvardsen Moss BK 5 67 1/1 17/10 17:00 2
34 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Oslo BK 0 68 1/2 19/10 17:30 4
69 2/2 19/10 20:00 1
35 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 5 70 1/3 19/10 20:00 2
71 2/3 21/10 20:00 4
72 3/3 23/10 17:00 3
36 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 73 1/1 19/10 20:00 2
37 B Norge 11241 Tore Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 74 1/2 19/10 20:00 4
75 2/2 20/10 20:00 3
38 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 76 1/1 17/10 17:00 2
39 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 77 1/2 22/10 11:00 4
78 2/2 22/10 14:00 1
40 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 79 1/1 18/10 17:00 1
41 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 80 1/1 23/10 17:00 1
42 C Norge 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 10 81 1/1 20/10 17:30 3
43 B Norge 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 82 1/2 18/10 17:00 3
83 2/2 21/10 17:30 4
44 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 84 1/2 21/10 17:30 3
85 2/2 21/10 20:00 4
45 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 86 1/2 22/10 11:00 1
87 2/2 22/10 14:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Sverige 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 10 1 1/1 21/10 17:30 1
2 E Norge 26309 Anita Finckenhagen Heinzen Fossen BK 20 2 1/1 18/10 17:00 0
3 E Norge 26635 Caroline Iversen Fredrikstad BK 20 3 1/3 18/10 17:00 0
4 2/3 21/10 17:30 2
5 3/3 23/10 17:00 2
4 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 5 6 1/3 17/10 17:00 1
7 2/3 20/10 17:30 2
8 3/3 22/10 17:00 4
5 C Norge 24939 Gro Tronvold Moss BK 10 9 1/2 20/10 20:00 2
10 2/2 23/10 17:00 4
6 E Norge 20921 Jane Holen Moss BK 20 11 1/1 23/10 17:00 3
7 D Norge 19482 Linda Porsblad Lillestrøm BK 15 12 1/2 23/10 11:00 3
13 2/2 23/10 14:00 2
8 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 5 14 1/2 19/10 17:30 4
15 2/2 22/10 11:00 4
9 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 16 1/3 21/10 17:30 3
17 2/3 22/10 11:00 1
18 3/3 23/10 11:00 2
10 E Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fossen BK 20 19 1/1 22/10 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 10 1 1/1 21/10 20:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23392 André Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/3 18/10 17:00 2
2 2/3 22/10 11:00 2
3 3/3 23/10 11:00 4
2 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 4 1/3 17/10 17:00 0
5 2/3 20/10 17:30 0
6 3/3 20/10 20:00 1
3 A Sverige Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 7 1/1 19/10 17:30 3
4 D Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 15 8 1/1 23/10 11:00 2
5 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 9 1/2 23/10 11:00 1
10 2/2 23/10 14:00 3
6 A Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 11 1/2 22/10 11:00 3
12 2/2 23/10 17:00 1
7 C Norge 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 10 13 1/1 19/10 17:30 2
8 C Norge 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 10 14 1/3 20/10 17:30 4
15 2/3 20/10 20:00 4
16 3/3 21/10 17:30 1
9 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 17 1/3 17/10 17:00 3
18 2/3 20/10 20:00 3
19 3/3 21/10 20:00 1
10 B Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 5 20 1/2 20/10 17:30 1
21 2/2 21/10 17:30 2
11 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 22 1/3 22/10 14:00 2
23 2/3 23/10 14:00 4
24 3/3 23/10 17:00 2
12 B Norge 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer Fredrikstad BK 5 25 1/2 22/10 14:00 4
26 2/2 23/10 14:00 1
13 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 27 1/2 19/10 17:30 2
28 2/2 19/10 20:00 3
14 B Norge 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 5 29 1/2 22/10 17:00 1
30 2/2 23/10 14:00 2
15 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 31 1/1 21/10 17:30 4
16 A Norge 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Moss BK 0 32 1/2 17/10 17:00 3
33 2/2 23/10 17:00 4
17 A Norge 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 34 1/3 17/10 17:00 1
35 2/3 19/10 17:30 3
36 3/3 22/10 17:00 3
18 B Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 5 37 1/2 22/10 14:00 3
38 2/2 22/10 17:00 2
19 B Norge 11036 Kolbjørn Enger Fredrikstad BK 5 39 1/3 18/10 17:00 2
40 2/3 21/10 20:00 2
41 3/3 23/10 11:00 4
20 B Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Fredrikstad BK 5 42 1/2 21/10 20:00 1
43 2/2 22/10 14:00 4
21 B Norge 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 5 44 1/3 19/10 17:30 1
45 2/3 19/10 20:00 1
46 3/3 20/10 20:00 4
22 C Norge 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 10 47 1/1 20/10 17:30 1
23 B Norge 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 5 48 1/2 23/10 11:00 3
49 2/2 23/10 14:00 4
24 B Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 5 50 1/2 20/10 17:30 4
51 2/2 23/10 14:00 3
25 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 52 1/2 23/10 11:00 1
53 2/2 23/10 14:00 1
26 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 54 1/2 22/10 14:00 3
55 2/2 22/10 17:00 1
27 B Norge 20696 Rune Johansen Fredrikstad BK 5 56 1/2 18/10 17:00 3
57 2/2 20/10 20:00 1
28 B Norge 11356 Rune Wevang Fredrikstad BK 5 58 1/2 19/10 17:30 1
59 2/2 20/10 17:30 3
29 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 5 60 1/2 22/10 11:00 2
61 2/2 22/10 14:00 2
30 A Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 0 62 1/3 18/10 17:00 1
63 2/3 20/10 20:00 2
64 3/3 21/10 20:00 3
31 C Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 10 65 1/1 19/10 20:00 4
32 B Norge 11606 Svend Weum Moss BK 5 66 1/1 17/10 17:00 0
33 B Norge 11774 Terje Edvardsen Moss BK 5 67 1/1 17/10 17:00 2
34 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Oslo BK 0 68 1/2 19/10 17:30 4
69 2/2 19/10 20:00 1
35 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 5 70 1/3 19/10 20:00 2
71 2/3 21/10 20:00 4
72 3/3 23/10 17:00 3
36 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 73 1/1 19/10 20:00 2
37 B Norge 11241 Tore Olsen Fredrikstad BK 5 74 1/2 19/10 20:00 4
75 2/2 20/10 20:00 3
38 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 76 1/1 17/10 17:00 2
39 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 77 1/2 22/10 11:00 4
78 2/2 22/10 14:00 1
40 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 79 1/1 18/10 17:00 1
41 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 80 1/1 23/10 17:00 1
42 C Norge 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 10 81 1/1 20/10 17:30 3
43 B Norge 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 82 1/2 18/10 17:00 3
83 2/2 21/10 17:30 4
44 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 84 1/2 21/10 17:30 3
85 2/2 21/10 20:00 4
45 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 86 1/2 22/10 11:00 1
87 2/2 22/10 14:00 1