Resultater - NM Veteran sgl/dbl 2017 - Finale

Damer, A

omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Mette Ertsgaard
Roshild Jensen
Trondheim BK
Arctic Strike BK
212
169
25
0
Ragnhild Frøshaug
Janne Monsen
Sarpsborg BK
Molde BK
158
266
0
30
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Roshild Jensen
Janne Monsen
Arctic Strike BK
Molde BK
177
226
0
25
Mette Ertsgaard
Ragnhild Frøshaug
Trondheim BK
Sarpsborg BK
176
178
0
20
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Janne Monsen
Mette Ertsgaard
Molde BK
Trondheim BK
199
179
20
0
Ragnhild Frøshaug
Roshild Jensen
Sarpsborg BK
Arctic Strike BK
190
181
20
0

Damer, B

omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Sylvi Bergtun Berge
Anita Meiningen
Sølvkula BK
Solør BK
181
182
0
20
Bente Mengshoel
Tove Walstad Fosseide
Drammen Tigers BK
Trondheim BK
192
214
0
25
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Bente Mengshoel
Sylvi Bergtun Berge
Drammen Tigers BK
Sølvkula BK
225
201
25
5
Tove Walstad Fosseide
Anita Meiningen
Trondheim BK
Solør BK
235
205
25
5
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Sylvi Bergtun Berge
Tove Walstad Fosseide
Sølvkula BK
Trondheim BK
182
181
20
0
Anita Meiningen
Bente Mengshoel
Solør BK
Drammen Tigers BK
211
206
25
5

Herrer, A

omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Pål Sigurd Romskaug
Vidar Barkald
Briskebyen BK
Skru BK
222
175
25
0
Stefan Palmèr
Jan Egil Hansen
Mascot BK
Larvik BK
218
202
25
5
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Vidar Barkald
Jan Egil Hansen
Skru BK
Larvik BK
228
244
5
25
Pål Sigurd Romskaug
Stefan Palmèr
Briskebyen BK
Mascot BK
212
212
15
15
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Jan Egil Hansen
Pål Sigurd Romskaug
Larvik BK
Briskebyen BK
180
182
0
20
Stefan Palmèr
Vidar Barkald
Mascot BK
Skru BK
259
257
30
10

Herrer, B

omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Ingar Gabrielsen
Tor Engeskaug
Polar Team BK
Bekkelaget BK
227
199
25
0
John Aarre
Erik Garder
Cross BK
Strike BK
213
166
25
0
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Tor Engeskaug
Erik Garder
Bekkelaget BK
Strike BK
215
212
25
5
Ingar Gabrielsen
John Aarre
Polar Team BK
Cross BK
167
203
0
25
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
John Aarre
Tor Engeskaug
Cross BK
Bekkelaget BK
206
279
5
30
Erik Garder
Ingar Gabrielsen
Strike BK
Polar Team BK
221
186
25
0

Herrer, C

omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Odd Gunnar Kaspersen
Rolf Johan Boysen
Bekkelaget BK
Elverum BK
216
166
25
0
Ove Fonn
Arne Svein Strøm
Mascot BK
Bekkelaget BK
169
179
0
20
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Rolf Johan Boysen
Arne Svein Strøm
Elverum BK
Bekkelaget BK
191
203
0
25
Odd Gunnar Kaspersen
Ove Fonn
Bekkelaget BK
Mascot BK
203
173
25
0
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Ove Fonn
Rolf Johan Boysen
Mascot BK
Elverum BK
174
173
0
20
Arne Svein Strøm
Odd Gunnar Kaspersen
Bekkelaget BK
Bekkelaget BK
194
167
20
0

Damer, A

omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Mette Ertsgaard
Roshild Jensen
Trondheim BK
Arctic Strike BK
212
169
25
0
Ragnhild Frøshaug
Janne Monsen
Sarpsborg BK
Molde BK
158
266
0
30
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Roshild Jensen
Janne Monsen
Arctic Strike BK
Molde BK
177
226
0
25
Mette Ertsgaard
Ragnhild Frøshaug
Trondheim BK
Sarpsborg BK
176
178
0
20
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Janne Monsen
Mette Ertsgaard
Molde BK
Trondheim BK
199
179
20
0
Ragnhild Frøshaug
Roshild Jensen
Sarpsborg BK
Arctic Strike BK
190
181
20
0

Damer, B

omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Sylvi Bergtun Berge
Anita Meiningen
Sølvkula BK
Solør BK
181
182
0
20
Bente Mengshoel
Tove Walstad Fosseide
Drammen Tigers BK
Trondheim BK
192
214
0
25
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Bente Mengshoel
Sylvi Bergtun Berge
Drammen Tigers BK
Sølvkula BK
225
201
25
5
Tove Walstad Fosseide
Anita Meiningen
Trondheim BK
Solør BK
235
205
25
5
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Sylvi Bergtun Berge
Tove Walstad Fosseide
Sølvkula BK
Trondheim BK
182
181
20
0
Anita Meiningen
Bente Mengshoel
Solør BK
Drammen Tigers BK
211
206
25
5

Herrer, A

omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Pål Sigurd Romskaug
Vidar Barkald
Briskebyen BK
Skru BK
222
175
25
0
Stefan Palmèr
Jan Egil Hansen
Mascot BK
Larvik BK
218
202
25
5
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Vidar Barkald
Jan Egil Hansen
Skru BK
Larvik BK
228
244
5
25
Pål Sigurd Romskaug
Stefan Palmèr
Briskebyen BK
Mascot BK
212
212
15
15
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Jan Egil Hansen
Pål Sigurd Romskaug
Larvik BK
Briskebyen BK
180
182
0
20
Stefan Palmèr
Vidar Barkald
Mascot BK
Skru BK
259
257
30
10

Herrer, B

omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Ingar Gabrielsen
Tor Engeskaug
Polar Team BK
Bekkelaget BK
227
199
25
0
John Aarre
Erik Garder
Cross BK
Strike BK
213
166
25
0
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Tor Engeskaug
Erik Garder
Bekkelaget BK
Strike BK
215
212
25
5
Ingar Gabrielsen
John Aarre
Polar Team BK
Cross BK
167
203
0
25
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
John Aarre
Tor Engeskaug
Cross BK
Bekkelaget BK
206
279
5
30
Erik Garder
Ingar Gabrielsen
Strike BK
Polar Team BK
221
186
25
0

Herrer, C

omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Odd Gunnar Kaspersen
Rolf Johan Boysen
Bekkelaget BK
Elverum BK
216
166
25
0
Ove Fonn
Arne Svein Strøm
Mascot BK
Bekkelaget BK
169
179
0
20
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Rolf Johan Boysen
Arne Svein Strøm
Elverum BK
Bekkelaget BK
191
203
0
25
Odd Gunnar Kaspersen
Ove Fonn
Bekkelaget BK
Mascot BK
203
173
25
0
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Ove Fonn
Rolf Johan Boysen
Mascot BK
Elverum BK
174
173
0
20
Arne Svein Strøm
Odd Gunnar Kaspersen
Bekkelaget BK
Bekkelaget BK
194
167
20
0