Resultater - Romjulsturnering - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/3 * 19/12 17:30 6
2 2/3 21/12 17:30 6
3 3/3 27/12 17:30 5
2 F Norge 13419 Astri Garaguso Stavanger Døve IF 40 4 1/1 27/12 17:30 9
3 G Norge 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 40 5 1/1 19/12 17:30 8
4 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 17 6 1/3 * 18/12 17:30 9
7 2/3 22/12 10:00 7
8 3/3 27/12 17:30 6
5 B Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 16 9 1/1 * 27/12 17:30 3
6 D Norge 26686 Daniel Johnsen Haugesund BK 31 10 1/1 27/12 17:30 9
7 E Norge 26613 Derek Kromah Cooper Polar Team BK 32 11 1/1 18/12 17:30 9
8 D Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Cross BK 26 12 1/3 * 19/12 17:30 5
13 2/3 * 20/12 17:30 9
14 3/3 * 22/12 10:00 6
9 C Norge 26401 Erling Kvalsund Stavanger Døve IF 34 15 1/2 19/12 17:30 9
16 2/2 27/12 17:30 2
10 G Norge 26572 Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen Cross BK 40 17 1/1 19/12 17:30 10
11 D Norge 25292 Geir Åge Sinnes Stavanger Døve IF 34 18 1/1 20/12 17:30 10
12 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 19 1/1 21/12 17:30 7
13 C Norge 13549 Hildegunn Teigen Stavanger Døve IF 29 20 1/1 27/12 17:30 10
14 C Norge 25986 Joachim Hinna Cross BK 37 21 1/1 22/12 10:00 6
15 D Norge 26594 Knut Morken Cross BK 34 22 1/3 * 19/12 17:30 10
23 2/3 * 21/12 17:30 8
24 3/3 27/12 17:30 2
16 E Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 39 25 1/3 * 19/12 17:30 7
26 2/3 * 21/12 17:30 10
27 3/3 22/12 10:00 8
17 C Norge 25513 Martin Larsen Cross BK 37 28 1/1 21/12 17:30 6
18 A Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 6 29 1/4 * 19/12 17:30 8
30 2/4 * 21/12 17:30 7
31 3/4 * 22/12 10:00 8
32 4/4 27/12 17:30 8
19 B Norge 13631 Odd A. Olsen Bryne BK 12 33 1/3 * 18/12 17:30 8
34 2/3 * 21/12 17:30 10
35 3/3 * 27/12 17:30 3
20 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 5 36 1/1 * 27/12 17:30 7
21 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 25 37 1/3 * 18/12 17:30 10
38 2/3 * 19/12 17:30 7
39 3/3 27/12 17:30 8
22 G Norge 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 40 40 1/1 21/12 17:30 8
23 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 8 41 1/1 * 27/12 17:30 7
24 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 21 42 1/5 * 18/12 17:30 8
43 2/5 * 19/12 17:30 5
44 3/5 * 20/12 17:30 10
45 4/5 22/12 10:00 9
46 5/5 27/12 17:30 5
25 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 7 47 1/4 * 19/12 17:30 6
48 2/4 * 20/12 17:30 9
49 3/4 * 22/12 10:00 9
50 4/4 * 27/12 17:30 6
26 C Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 16 51 1/2 * 20/12 17:30 8
52 2/2 * 22/12 10:00 5
27 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 8 53 1/1 * 27/12 17:30 10
28 D Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 30 54 1/1 22/12 10:00 10
29 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 6 55 1/2 * 20/12 17:30 7
56 2/2 22/12 10:00 7
30 C Norge 12559 Tom Henrik Flaa Vepsa 21 57 1/1 21/12 17:30 9
31 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 21 58 1/2 * 18/12 17:30 10
59 2/2 * 20/12 17:30 8
32 D Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 32 60 1/4 20/12 17:30 7
61 2/4 21/12 17:30 9
62 3/4 22/12 10:00 5
63 4/4 27/12 17:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/3 * 19/12 17:30 6
2 2/3 21/12 17:30 6
3 3/3 27/12 17:30 5
2 F Norge 13419 Astri Garaguso Stavanger Døve IF 40 4 1/1 27/12 17:30 9
3 G Norge 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 40 5 1/1 19/12 17:30 8
4 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 17 6 1/3 * 18/12 17:30 9
7 2/3 22/12 10:00 7
8 3/3 27/12 17:30 6
5 B Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 16 9 1/1 * 27/12 17:30 3
6 D Norge 26686 Daniel Johnsen Haugesund BK 31 10 1/1 27/12 17:30 9
7 E Norge 26613 Derek Kromah Cooper Polar Team BK 32 11 1/1 18/12 17:30 9
8 D Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Cross BK 26 12 1/3 * 19/12 17:30 5
13 2/3 * 20/12 17:30 9
14 3/3 * 22/12 10:00 6
9 C Norge 26401 Erling Kvalsund Stavanger Døve IF 34 15 1/2 19/12 17:30 9
16 2/2 27/12 17:30 2
10 G Norge 26572 Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen Cross BK 40 17 1/1 19/12 17:30 10
11 D Norge 25292 Geir Åge Sinnes Stavanger Døve IF 34 18 1/1 20/12 17:30 10
12 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 19 1/1 21/12 17:30 7
13 C Norge 13549 Hildegunn Teigen Stavanger Døve IF 29 20 1/1 27/12 17:30 10
14 C Norge 25986 Joachim Hinna Cross BK 37 21 1/1 22/12 10:00 6
15 D Norge 26594 Knut Morken Cross BK 34 22 1/3 * 19/12 17:30 10
23 2/3 * 21/12 17:30 8
24 3/3 27/12 17:30 2
16 E Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 39 25 1/3 * 19/12 17:30 7
26 2/3 * 21/12 17:30 10
27 3/3 22/12 10:00 8
17 C Norge 25513 Martin Larsen Cross BK 37 28 1/1 21/12 17:30 6
18 A Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 6 29 1/4 * 19/12 17:30 8
30 2/4 * 21/12 17:30 7
31 3/4 * 22/12 10:00 8
32 4/4 27/12 17:30 8
19 B Norge 13631 Odd A. Olsen Bryne BK 12 33 1/3 * 18/12 17:30 8
34 2/3 * 21/12 17:30 10
35 3/3 * 27/12 17:30 3
20 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 5 36 1/1 * 27/12 17:30 7
21 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 25 37 1/3 * 18/12 17:30 10
38 2/3 * 19/12 17:30 7
39 3/3 27/12 17:30 8
22 G Norge 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 40 40 1/1 21/12 17:30 8
23 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 8 41 1/1 * 27/12 17:30 7
24 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 21 42 1/5 * 18/12 17:30 8
43 2/5 * 19/12 17:30 5
44 3/5 * 20/12 17:30 10
45 4/5 22/12 10:00 9
46 5/5 27/12 17:30 5
25 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 7 47 1/4 * 19/12 17:30 6
48 2/4 * 20/12 17:30 9
49 3/4 * 22/12 10:00 9
50 4/4 * 27/12 17:30 6
26 C Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 16 51 1/2 * 20/12 17:30 8
52 2/2 * 22/12 10:00 5
27 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 8 53 1/1 * 27/12 17:30 10
28 D Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 30 54 1/1 22/12 10:00 10
29 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 6 55 1/2 * 20/12 17:30 7
56 2/2 22/12 10:00 7
30 C Norge 12559 Tom Henrik Flaa Vepsa 21 57 1/1 21/12 17:30 9
31 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 21 58 1/2 * 18/12 17:30 10
59 2/2 * 20/12 17:30 8
32 D Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 32 60 1/4 20/12 17:30 7
61 2/4 21/12 17:30 9
62 3/4 22/12 10:00 5
63 4/4 27/12 17:30 4