Resultater - Romjulsturnering - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13631 Odd A. Olsen Bryne BK 12 1 1/3 * 18/12 17:30 8
2 2/3 * 21/12 17:30 10
3 3/3 * 27/12 17:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/3 * 19/12 17:30 6
2 2/3 21/12 17:30 6
3 3/3 27/12 17:30 5
2 G Norge 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 40 4 1/1 19/12 17:30 8
3 G Norge 26572 Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen Cross BK 40 5 1/1 19/12 17:30 10
4 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 6 1/1 21/12 17:30 7
5 D Norge 26594 Knut Morken Cross BK 34 7 1/3 * 19/12 17:30 10
8 2/3 * 21/12 17:30 8
9 3/3 27/12 17:30 2
6 C Norge 25513 Martin Larsen Cross BK 37 10 1/1 21/12 17:30 6
7 A Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 6 11 1/4 * 19/12 17:30 8
12 2/4 * 21/12 17:30 7
13 3/4 * 22/12 10:00 8
14 4/4 27/12 17:30 8
8 G Norge 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 40 15 1/1 21/12 17:30 8
9 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 8 16 1/1 * 27/12 17:30 7
10 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 7 17 1/4 * 19/12 17:30 6
18 2/4 * 20/12 17:30 9
19 3/4 * 22/12 10:00 9
20 4/4 * 27/12 17:30 6
11 D Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 30 21 1/1 22/12 10:00 10
12 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 6 22 1/2 * 20/12 17:30 7
23 2/2 22/12 10:00 7
13 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 21 24 1/2 * 18/12 17:30 10
25 2/2 * 20/12 17:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 26 1 1/3 * 19/12 17:30 5
2 2/3 * 20/12 17:30 9
3 3/3 * 22/12 10:00 6
2 C Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 16 4 1/2 * 20/12 17:30 8
5 2/2 * 22/12 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 16 1 1/1 * 27/12 17:30 3
2 D Norge 26686 Daniel Johnsen Haugesund BK 31 2 1/1 27/12 17:30 9
3 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 25 3 1/3 * 18/12 17:30 10
4 2/3 * 19/12 17:30 7
5 3/3 27/12 17:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 8 1 1/1 * 27/12 17:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26613 Derek Kromah Cooper Polar Team BK 32 1 1/1 18/12 17:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 17 1 1/3 * 18/12 17:30 9
2 2/3 22/12 10:00 7
3 3/3 27/12 17:30 6
2 E Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 39 4 1/3 * 19/12 17:30 7
5 2/3 * 21/12 17:30 10
6 3/3 22/12 10:00 8
3 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 21 7 1/5 * 18/12 17:30 8
8 2/5 * 19/12 17:30 5
9 3/5 * 20/12 17:30 10
10 4/5 22/12 10:00 9
11 5/5 27/12 17:30 5
4 D Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 32 12 1/4 20/12 17:30 7
13 2/4 21/12 17:30 9
14 3/4 22/12 10:00 5
15 4/4 27/12 17:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Sofiemyr BK 37 1 1/1 22/12 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 13419 Astri Garaguso Stavanger Døve IF 40 1 1/1 27/12 17:30 9
2 C Norge 26401 Erling Kvalsund Stavanger Døve IF 34 2 1/2 19/12 17:30 9
3 2/2 27/12 17:30 2
3 D Norge 25292 Geir Åge Sinnes Stavanger Døve IF 34 4 1/1 20/12 17:30 10
4 C Norge 13549 Hildegunn Teigen Stavanger Døve IF 29 5 1/1 27/12 17:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 5 1 1/1 * 27/12 17:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 12559 Tom Henrik Flaa Vepsa 21 1 1/1 21/12 17:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13631 Odd A. Olsen Bryne BK 12 1 1/3 * 18/12 17:30 8
2 2/3 * 21/12 17:30 10
3 3/3 * 27/12 17:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/3 * 19/12 17:30 6
2 2/3 21/12 17:30 6
3 3/3 27/12 17:30 5
2 G Norge 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 40 4 1/1 19/12 17:30 8
3 G Norge 26572 Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen Cross BK 40 5 1/1 19/12 17:30 10
4 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 6 1/1 21/12 17:30 7
5 D Norge 26594 Knut Morken Cross BK 34 7 1/3 * 19/12 17:30 10
8 2/3 * 21/12 17:30 8
9 3/3 27/12 17:30 2
6 C Norge 25513 Martin Larsen Cross BK 37 10 1/1 21/12 17:30 6
7 A Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 6 11 1/4 * 19/12 17:30 8
12 2/4 * 21/12 17:30 7
13 3/4 * 22/12 10:00 8
14 4/4 27/12 17:30 8
8 G Norge 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 40 15 1/1 21/12 17:30 8
9 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 8 16 1/1 * 27/12 17:30 7
10 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 7 17 1/4 * 19/12 17:30 6
18 2/4 * 20/12 17:30 9
19 3/4 * 22/12 10:00 9
20 4/4 * 27/12 17:30 6
11 D Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 30 21 1/1 22/12 10:00 10
12 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 6 22 1/2 * 20/12 17:30 7
23 2/2 22/12 10:00 7
13 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 21 24 1/2 * 18/12 17:30 10
25 2/2 * 20/12 17:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 26 1 1/3 * 19/12 17:30 5
2 2/3 * 20/12 17:30 9
3 3/3 * 22/12 10:00 6
2 C Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 16 4 1/2 * 20/12 17:30 8
5 2/2 * 22/12 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 16 1 1/1 * 27/12 17:30 3
2 D Norge 26686 Daniel Johnsen Haugesund BK 31 2 1/1 27/12 17:30 9
3 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 25 3 1/3 * 18/12 17:30 10
4 2/3 * 19/12 17:30 7
5 3/3 27/12 17:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 8 1 1/1 * 27/12 17:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26613 Derek Kromah Cooper Polar Team BK 32 1 1/1 18/12 17:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 17 1 1/3 * 18/12 17:30 9
2 2/3 22/12 10:00 7
3 3/3 27/12 17:30 6
2 E Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 39 4 1/3 * 19/12 17:30 7
5 2/3 * 21/12 17:30 10
6 3/3 22/12 10:00 8
3 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 21 7 1/5 * 18/12 17:30 8
8 2/5 * 19/12 17:30 5
9 3/5 * 20/12 17:30 10
10 4/5 22/12 10:00 9
11 5/5 27/12 17:30 5
4 D Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 32 12 1/4 20/12 17:30 7
13 2/4 21/12 17:30 9
14 3/4 22/12 10:00 5
15 4/4 27/12 17:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Sofiemyr BK 37 1 1/1 22/12 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 13419 Astri Garaguso Stavanger Døve IF 40 1 1/1 27/12 17:30 9
2 C Norge 26401 Erling Kvalsund Stavanger Døve IF 34 2 1/2 19/12 17:30 9
3 2/2 27/12 17:30 2
3 D Norge 25292 Geir Åge Sinnes Stavanger Døve IF 34 4 1/1 20/12 17:30 10
4 C Norge 13549 Hildegunn Teigen Stavanger Døve IF 29 5 1/1 27/12 17:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 5 1 1/1 * 27/12 17:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 12559 Tom Henrik Flaa Vepsa 21 1 1/1 21/12 17:30 9