Resultater - Nordland Tournament 5 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/2 07/12 10:00 7
2 2/2 07/12 16:00 8
2 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 8 3 1/2 * 07/12 10:00 8
4 2/2 07/12 16:00 10
3 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 13 5 1/2 * 07/12 13:00 7
6 2/2 07/12 16:00 6
4 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 7 1/3 * 06/12 17:30 9
8 2/3 07/12 13:00 5
9 3/3 07/12 16:00 9
5 E Norge 27136 David Johan Larsen Syv Søstre BK 30 10 1/1 07/12 16:00 9
6 B Norge 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 13 11 1/2 * 07/12 10:00 4
12 2/2 07/12 16:00 3
7 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 18 13 1/2 * 07/12 10:00 5
14 2/2 * 07/12 13:00 4
8 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 12 15 1/3 07/12 10:00 5
16 2/3 * 07/12 16:00 8
17 3/3 * 07/12 19:00 7
9 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 5 18 1/2 * 06/12 17:30 6
19 2/2 07/12 13:00 4
10 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 20 1/4 03/12 18:00 5
21 2/4 04/12 18:00 7
22 3/4 05/12 18:15 9
23 4/4 07/12 13:00 6
11 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 20 24 1/3 * 07/12 10:00 9
25 2/3 * 07/12 13:00 8
26 3/3 * 07/12 16:00 3
12 G Norge 27160 Jakob- Andreas Skjevelnes Holthe Syv Søstre BK 30 27 1/2 07/12 10:00 4
28 2/2 07/12 16:00 4
13 D Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 29 1/2 * 07/12 10:00 6
30 2/2 * 07/12 16:00 6
14 D Norge 20797 Jens Vidar Stendal Fauske BK 25 31 1/1 03/12 18:00 3
15 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 5 32 1/3 * 03/12 18:00 5
33 2/3 04/12 18:00 8
34 3/3 05/12 18:15 6
16 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 15 35 1/4 * 03/12 18:00 7
36 2/4 * 04/12 18:00 9
37 3/4 * 05/12 18:15 9
38 4/4 * 06/12 17:30 7
17 F Norge 27234 Jonathan Rønning Syv Søstre BK 30 39 1/1 07/12 16:00 5
18 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 40 1/5 * 03/12 18:00 7
41 2/5 * 04/12 18:00 8
42 3/5 * 05/12 18:15 8
43 4/5 * 06/12 17:30 8
44 5/5 * 07/12 13:00 9
19 F Norge 27272 Julian Vinje Sandeide Polar Team BK 30 45 1/2 03/12 18:00 8
46 2/2 07/12 10:00 7
20 D Norge 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 22 47 1/1 07/12 16:00 10
21 E Norge 26345 Kris Andreas Helminen Nilsen Syv Søstre BK 25 48 1/4 06/12 17:30 7
49 2/4 * 07/12 10:00 8
50 3/4 * 07/12 16:00 4
51 4/4 * 07/12 19:00 5
22 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 3 52 1/2 * 06/12 17:30 8
53 2/2 07/12 13:00 6
23 F Norge 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 30 54 1/2 07/12 10:00 6
55 2/2 07/12 16:00 7
24 C Norge 25872 Martin Sivertsen Polar Team BK 23 56 1/3 03/12 18:00 4
57 2/3 05/12 18:15 8
58 3/3 07/12 19:00 5
25 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 5 59 1/2 07/12 13:00 8
60 2/2 07/12 16:00 5
26 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 61 1/2 * 03/12 18:00 6
62 2/2 04/12 18:00 6
27 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 7 63 1/3 * 06/12 17:30 6
64 2/3 07/12 10:00 9
65 3/3 07/12 13:00 5
28 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 1 66 1/2 03/12 18:00 4
67 2/2 * 05/12 18:15 7
29 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 68 1/2 03/12 18:00 6
69 2/2 04/12 18:00 7
30 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 8 70 1/2 * 03/12 18:00 3
71 2/2 * 05/12 18:15 6
31 B Norge 7030 Terje Barmark Bodø BK 1 72 1/3 * 03/12 18:00 9
73 2/3 * 04/12 18:00 6
74 3/3 * 07/12 13:00 9
32 C Norge 26854 Thor Arne Forsvik Polar Team BK 20 75 1/1 * 05/12 18:15 7
33 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 13 76 1/2 03/12 18:00 8
77 2/2 * 07/12 13:00 7
34 B Norge 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 12 78 1/1 * 07/12 16:00 7
35 B Norge 7179 Tore Nicolaisen Polar Team BK 8 79 1/1 07/12 19:00 7