Resultater - Nordland Tournament 7 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/4 08/05 19:00 1
2 2/4 11/05 11:30 6
3 3/4 11/05 14:15 3
4 4/4 11/05 17:00 4
2 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 4 5 1/2 * 09/05 19:00 2
6 2/2 * 10/05 17:00 3
3 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 6 7 1/2 09/05 19:00 5
8 2/2 11/05 19:45 2
4 F Norge 27136 David Johan Larsen Syv Søstre BK 25 9 1/2 08/05 19:00 2
10 2/2 11/05 11:30 1
5 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 9 11 1/1 08/05 19:00 5
6 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 19 12 1/5 * 08/05 19:00 4
13 2/5 * 09/05 19:00 2
14 3/5 * 10/05 19:45 2
15 4/5 * 11/05 14:15 1
16 5/5 * 11/05 17:00 2
7 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 12 17 1/2 08/05 19:00 5
18 2/2 11/05 11:30 4
8 B Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 1 19 1/3 09/05 19:00 3
20 2/3 10/05 17:00 5
21 3/3 11/05 17:00 3
9 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 22 1/2 * 11/05 11:30 2
23 2/2 * 11/05 17:00 1
10 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 24 1/3 * 10/05 17:00 4
25 2/3 11/05 14:15 2
26 3/3 11/05 17:00 2
11 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 15 27 1/2 * 10/05 17:00 2
28 2/2 * 11/05 14:15 2
12 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 5 29 1/3 11/05 11:30 5
30 2/3 11/05 17:00 5
31 3/3 11/05 19:45 3
13 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 9 32 1/1 09/05 19:00 1
14 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 18 33 1/2 * 10/05 19:45 2
34 2/2 * 11/05 11:30 3
15 E Norge 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 22 35 1/1 11/05 11:30 2
16 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 5 36 1/3 08/05 19:00 3
37 2/3 * 09/05 19:00 5
38 3/3 11/05 17:00 1
17 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 12 39 1/1 09/05 19:00 4
18 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 40 1/3 08/05 19:00 3
41 2/3 09/05 19:00 3
42 3/3 11/05 19:45 1
19 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 10 43 1/3 08/05 19:00 2
44 2/3 * 10/05 17:00 1
45 3/3 10/05 19:45 3
20 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 1 46 1/4 10/05 17:00 4
47 2/4 10/05 19:45 3
48 3/4 11/05 14:15 4
49 4/4 11/05 17:00 3
21 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 7 50 1/4 08/05 19:00 4
51 2/4 11/05 11:30 3
52 3/4 * 11/05 14:15 3
53 4/4 * 11/05 19:45 1
22 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 54 1/3 * 11/05 11:30 6
55 2/3 * 11/05 17:00 5
56 3/3 * 11/05 19:45 2
23 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 6 57 1/1 11/05 11:30 5
24 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 58 1/3 09/05 19:00 1
59 2/3 * 10/05 17:00 1
60 3/3 11/05 14:15 1
25 C Norge 26854 Thor Arne Forsvik Polar Team BK 21 61 1/2 * 11/05 11:30 4
62 2/2 11/05 17:00 6
26 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 8 63 1/1 * 11/05 17:00 4
27 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 12 64 1/3 10/05 17:00 3
65 2/3 * 11/05 11:30 1
66 3/3 * 11/05 17:00 6
28 C Norge 26849 Vegard Rølvåg Rana BK 18 67 1/1 * 10/05 17:00 2
29 B Norge 25307 Øystein Bogen Rana BK 8 68 1/1 08/05 19:00 1