Resultater - Nordland Tournament 7 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 12 1 1/2 08/05 19:00 5
2 2/2 11/05 11:30 4
2 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 5 3 1/3 11/05 11:30 5
4 2/3 11/05 17:00 5
5 3/3 11/05 19:45 3
3 E Norge 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 22 6 1/1 11/05 11:30 2
4 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 1 7 1/4 10/05 17:00 4
8 2/4 10/05 19:45 3
9 3/4 11/05 14:15 4
10 4/4 11/05 17:00 3
5 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 6 11 1/1 11/05 11:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/4 08/05 19:00 1
2 2/4 11/05 11:30 6
3 3/4 11/05 14:15 3
4 4/4 11/05 17:00 4
2 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 4 5 1/2 * 09/05 19:00 2
6 2/2 * 10/05 17:00 3
3 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 6 7 1/2 09/05 19:00 5
8 2/2 11/05 19:45 2
4 F Norge 27136 David Johan Larsen Syv Søstre BK 25 9 1/2 08/05 19:00 2
10 2/2 11/05 11:30 1
5 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 9 11 1/1 08/05 19:00 5
6 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 19 12 1/5 * 08/05 19:00 4
13 2/5 * 09/05 19:00 2
14 3/5 * 10/05 19:45 2
15 4/5 * 11/05 14:15 1
16 5/5 * 11/05 17:00 2
7 B Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 1 17 1/3 09/05 19:00 3
18 2/3 10/05 17:00 5
19 3/3 11/05 17:00 3
8 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 20 1/2 * 11/05 11:30 2
21 2/2 * 11/05 17:00 1
9 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 22 1/3 * 10/05 17:00 4
23 2/3 11/05 14:15 2
24 3/3 11/05 17:00 2
10 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 15 25 1/2 * 10/05 17:00 2
26 2/2 * 11/05 14:15 2
11 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 9 27 1/1 09/05 19:00 1
12 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 18 28 1/2 * 10/05 19:45 2
29 2/2 * 11/05 11:30 3
13 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 5 30 1/3 08/05 19:00 3
31 2/3 * 09/05 19:00 5
32 3/3 11/05 17:00 1
14 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 12 33 1/1 09/05 19:00 4
15 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 34 1/3 08/05 19:00 3
35 2/3 09/05 19:00 3
36 3/3 11/05 19:45 1
16 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 10 37 1/3 08/05 19:00 2
38 2/3 * 10/05 17:00 1
39 3/3 10/05 19:45 3
17 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 7 40 1/4 08/05 19:00 4
41 2/4 11/05 11:30 3
42 3/4 * 11/05 14:15 3
43 4/4 * 11/05 19:45 1
18 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 44 1/3 * 11/05 11:30 6
45 2/3 * 11/05 17:00 5
46 3/3 * 11/05 19:45 2
19 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 47 1/3 09/05 19:00 1
48 2/3 * 10/05 17:00 1
49 3/3 11/05 14:15 1
20 C Norge 26854 Thor Arne Forsvik Polar Team BK 21 50 1/2 * 11/05 11:30 4
51 2/2 11/05 17:00 6
21 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 8 52 1/1 * 11/05 17:00 4
22 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 12 53 1/3 10/05 17:00 3
54 2/3 * 11/05 11:30 1
55 3/3 * 11/05 17:00 6
23 C Norge 26849 Vegard Rølvåg Rana BK 18 56 1/1 * 10/05 17:00 2
24 B Norge 25307 Øystein Bogen Rana BK 8 57 1/1 08/05 19:00 1