Resultater - Nordland Tournament 7 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 1 1/4 10/05 17:00 4
2 2/4 10/05 19:45 3
3 3/4 11/05 14:15 4
4 4/4 11/05 17:00 3
2 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 6 5 1/1 11/05 11:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 5 1 1/3 11/05 11:30 5
2 2/3 11/05 17:00 5
3 3/3 11/05 19:45 3
2 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 4 1/3 * 11/05 11:30 6
5 2/3 * 11/05 17:00 5
6 3/3 * 11/05 19:45 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 22 1 1/1 11/05 11:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 6 1 1/2 09/05 19:00 5
2 2/2 11/05 19:45 2
2 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 9 3 1/1 09/05 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/2 * 11/05 11:30 2
2 2/2 * 11/05 17:00 1
2 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/3 * 10/05 17:00 4
4 2/3 11/05 14:15 2
5 3/3 11/05 17:00 2
3 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 15 6 1/2 * 10/05 17:00 2
7 2/2 * 11/05 14:15 2
4 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 8 1/3 09/05 19:00 1
9 2/3 * 10/05 17:00 1
10 3/3 11/05 14:15 1
5 C Norge 26854 Thor Arne Forsvik Polar Team BK 21 11 1/2 * 11/05 11:30 4
12 2/2 11/05 17:00 6
6 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 12 13 1/3 10/05 17:00 3
14 2/3 * 11/05 11:30 1
15 3/3 * 11/05 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 4 1 1/2 * 09/05 19:00 2
2 2/2 * 10/05 17:00 3
2 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 9 3 1/1 08/05 19:00 5
3 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 19 4 1/5 * 08/05 19:00 4
5 2/5 * 09/05 19:00 2
6 3/5 * 10/05 19:45 2
7 4/5 * 11/05 14:15 1
8 5/5 * 11/05 17:00 2
4 B Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 1 9 1/3 09/05 19:00 3
10 2/3 10/05 17:00 5
11 3/3 11/05 17:00 3
5 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 18 12 1/2 * 10/05 19:45 2
13 2/2 * 11/05 11:30 3
6 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 5 14 1/3 08/05 19:00 3
15 2/3 * 09/05 19:00 5
16 3/3 11/05 17:00 1
7 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 12 17 1/1 09/05 19:00 4
8 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 18 1/3 08/05 19:00 3
19 2/3 09/05 19:00 3
20 3/3 11/05 19:45 1
9 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 10 21 1/3 08/05 19:00 2
22 2/3 * 10/05 17:00 1
23 3/3 10/05 19:45 3
10 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 8 24 1/1 * 11/05 17:00 4
11 C Norge 26849 Vegard Rølvåg Rana BK 18 25 1/1 * 10/05 17:00 2
12 B Norge 25307 Øystein Bogen Rana BK 8 26 1/1 08/05 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/4 08/05 19:00 1
2 2/4 11/05 11:30 6
3 3/4 11/05 14:15 3
4 4/4 11/05 17:00 4
2 F Norge 27136 David Johan Larsen Syv Søstre BK 25 5 1/2 08/05 19:00 2
6 2/2 11/05 11:30 1
3 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 12 7 1/2 08/05 19:00 5
8 2/2 11/05 11:30 4
4 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 7 9 1/4 08/05 19:00 4
10 2/4 11/05 11:30 3
11 3/4 * 11/05 14:15 3
12 4/4 * 11/05 19:45 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 1 1/4 10/05 17:00 4
2 2/4 10/05 19:45 3
3 3/4 11/05 14:15 4
4 4/4 11/05 17:00 3
2 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 6 5 1/1 11/05 11:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 5 1 1/3 11/05 11:30 5
2 2/3 11/05 17:00 5
3 3/3 11/05 19:45 3
2 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 4 1/3 * 11/05 11:30 6
5 2/3 * 11/05 17:00 5
6 3/3 * 11/05 19:45 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 22 1 1/1 11/05 11:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 6 1 1/2 09/05 19:00 5
2 2/2 11/05 19:45 2
2 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 9 3 1/1 09/05 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/2 * 11/05 11:30 2
2 2/2 * 11/05 17:00 1
2 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/3 * 10/05 17:00 4
4 2/3 11/05 14:15 2
5 3/3 11/05 17:00 2
3 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 15 6 1/2 * 10/05 17:00 2
7 2/2 * 11/05 14:15 2
4 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 8 1/3 09/05 19:00 1
9 2/3 * 10/05 17:00 1
10 3/3 11/05 14:15 1
5 C Norge 26854 Thor Arne Forsvik Polar Team BK 21 11 1/2 * 11/05 11:30 4
12 2/2 11/05 17:00 6
6 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 12 13 1/3 10/05 17:00 3
14 2/3 * 11/05 11:30 1
15 3/3 * 11/05 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 4 1 1/2 * 09/05 19:00 2
2 2/2 * 10/05 17:00 3
2 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 9 3 1/1 08/05 19:00 5
3 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 19 4 1/5 * 08/05 19:00 4
5 2/5 * 09/05 19:00 2
6 3/5 * 10/05 19:45 2
7 4/5 * 11/05 14:15 1
8 5/5 * 11/05 17:00 2
4 B Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 1 9 1/3 09/05 19:00 3
10 2/3 10/05 17:00 5
11 3/3 11/05 17:00 3
5 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 18 12 1/2 * 10/05 19:45 2
13 2/2 * 11/05 11:30 3
6 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 5 14 1/3 08/05 19:00 3
15 2/3 * 09/05 19:00 5
16 3/3 11/05 17:00 1
7 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 12 17 1/1 09/05 19:00 4
8 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 18 1/3 08/05 19:00 3
19 2/3 09/05 19:00 3
20 3/3 11/05 19:45 1
9 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 10 21 1/3 08/05 19:00 2
22 2/3 * 10/05 17:00 1
23 3/3 10/05 19:45 3
10 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 8 24 1/1 * 11/05 17:00 4
11 C Norge 26849 Vegard Rølvåg Rana BK 18 25 1/1 * 10/05 17:00 2
12 B Norge 25307 Øystein Bogen Rana BK 8 26 1/1 08/05 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/4 08/05 19:00 1
2 2/4 11/05 11:30 6
3 3/4 11/05 14:15 3
4 4/4 11/05 17:00 4
2 F Norge 27136 David Johan Larsen Syv Søstre BK 25 5 1/2 08/05 19:00 2
6 2/2 11/05 11:30 1
3 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 12 7 1/2 08/05 19:00 5
8 2/2 11/05 11:30 4
4 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 7 9 1/4 08/05 19:00 4
10 2/4 11/05 11:30 3
11 3/4 * 11/05 14:15 3
12 4/4 * 11/05 19:45 1