Resultater - Nordland Tournament 8 - Standard - 2019-06-08 17:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 3/3 08/06 17:30 1
2 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 3 2 4/4 * 08/06 17:30 1
3 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 3 4/4 08/06 17:30 1
4 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 8 4 3/3 * 08/06 17:30 1
5 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 11 5 4/5 * 08/06 17:30 1
6 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 6 4/5 * 08/06 17:30 1
7 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 13 7 4/4 * 08/06 17:30 1
8 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 1 8 4/4 * 08/06 17:30 1
9 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 4/4 08/06 17:30 1
10 B Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 10 10 3/3 * 08/06 17:30 1
11 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 4 11 3/3 08/06 17:30 1
12 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 12 6/6 08/06 17:30 1
13 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 0 13 4/5 * 08/06 17:30 1
14 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 7 14 2/3 * 08/06 17:30 1
15 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 15 4/5 * 08/06 17:30 1
16 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 16 3/4 * 08/06 17:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 3/3 08/06 17:30 1
2 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 3 2 4/4 * 08/06 17:30 1
3 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 3 4/4 08/06 17:30 1
4 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 8 4 3/3 * 08/06 17:30 1
5 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 11 5 4/5 * 08/06 17:30 1
6 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 6 4/5 * 08/06 17:30 1
7 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 13 7 4/4 * 08/06 17:30 1
8 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 1 8 4/4 * 08/06 17:30 1
9 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 4/4 08/06 17:30 1
10 B Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 10 10 3/3 * 08/06 17:30 1
11 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 4 11 3/3 08/06 17:30 1
12 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 12 6/6 08/06 17:30 1
13 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 0 13 4/5 * 08/06 17:30 1
14 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 7 14 2/3 * 08/06 17:30 1
15 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 15 4/5 * 08/06 17:30 1
16 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 16 3/4 * 08/06 17:30 1