Resultater - Nordland Tournament 8 - MASTERS Kvartfinale Damer/Herrer - 2019-06-10 12:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
2 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 13 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
3 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 5 3 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
4 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 6 4 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
5 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 7 5 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
6 B Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 11 6 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
7 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 10 7 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
8 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 1 8 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
9 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 8 9 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
10 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 3 10 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
11 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
12 E Norge 26054 Maria Andersen Blue Strike 10 12 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
13 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 2 13 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
14 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 4 14 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
15 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 15 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
16 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 16 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
17 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Solør BK 3 17 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
18 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 6 18 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
2 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 13 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
3 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 5 3 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
4 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 6 4 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
5 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 7 5 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
6 B Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 11 6 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
7 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 10 7 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
8 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 1 8 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
9 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 8 9 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
10 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 3 10 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
11 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
12 E Norge 26054 Maria Andersen Blue Strike 10 12 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
13 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 2 13 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
14 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 4 14 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
15 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 15 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
16 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 16 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
17 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Solør BK 3 17 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
18 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 6 18 1/1 10/06 12:00 1