Resultater - Nordland Tournament 8 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 07/06 17:00 1
2 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/4 02/06 10:00 1
3 2/4 02/06 13:00 1
4 3/4 08/06 11:30 1
5 4/4 08/06 17:30 1
3 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 6 6 1/2 * 07/06 17:00 1
7 2/2 * 08/06 08:30 1
4 B Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 10 8 1/3 07/06 20:00 1
9 2/3 * 08/06 14:30 1
10 3/3 * 08/06 17:30 1
5 C Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 11 1/2 * 07/06 17:00 1
12 2/2 08/06 08:30 1
6 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 13 1/5 07/06 14:00 1
14 2/5 * 08/06 08:30 1
15 3/5 * 08/06 14:30 1
16 4/5 * 08/06 17:30 1
17 5/5 * 08/06 20:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 17 1 1/1 * 05/06 19:00 1
2 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 2 1/7 * 02/06 10:00 1
3 2/7 * 02/06 13:00 1
4 3/7 * 02/06 16:00 1
5 4/7 * 05/06 19:00 1
6 5/7 * 06/06 19:00 1
7 6/7 * 07/06 14:00 1
8 7/7 * 08/06 08:30 1
3 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 18 9 1/5 * 02/06 10:00 1
10 2/5 * 02/06 13:00 1
11 3/5 * 02/06 16:00 1
12 4/5 * 05/06 19:00 1
13 5/5 * 07/06 20:00 1
4 F Norge 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 14 1/1 05/06 19:00 1
5 B Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 8 15 1/5 02/06 10:00 1
16 2/5 02/06 13:00 1
17 3/5 * 07/06 14:00 1
18 4/5 * 07/06 20:00 1
19 5/5 * 08/06 20:30 1
6 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 13 20 1/4 * 02/06 10:00 1
21 2/4 * 02/06 13:00 1
22 3/4 * 02/06 16:00 1
23 4/4 06/06 19:00 1
7 B Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 21 24 1/2 * 02/06 13:00 1
25 2/2 * 05/06 19:00 1
8 C Norge 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 13 26 1/3 02/06 10:00 1
27 2/3 * 02/06 13:00 1
28 3/3 * 05/06 19:00 1
9 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 19 29 1/9 * 02/06 10:00 1
30 2/9 * 02/06 13:00 1
31 3/9 * 02/06 16:00 1
32 4/9 * 05/06 19:00 1
33 5/9 * 06/06 19:00 1
34 6/9 * 07/06 20:00 1
35 7/9 08/06 08:30 1
36 8/9 * 08/06 14:30 1
37 9/9 * 08/06 20:30 1
10 E Norge 26054 Maria Andersen Blue Strike 20 38 1/1 * 08/06 14:30 1
11 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 3 39 1/5 * 02/06 10:00 1
40 2/5 * 02/06 13:00 1
41 3/5 * 02/06 16:00 1
42 4/5 * 07/06 14:00 1
43 5/5 * 08/06 08:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 5 1 1/4 07/06 17:00 1
2 2/4 * 08/06 08:30 1
3 3/4 * 08/06 11:30 1
4 4/4 * 08/06 20:30 1
2 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 5 1/4 07/06 17:00 1
6 2/4 * 08/06 08:30 1
7 3/4 * 08/06 11:30 1
8 4/4 * 08/06 20:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/4 07/06 17:00 1
2 2/4 08/06 08:30 1
3 3/4 * 08/06 11:30 1
4 4/4 08/06 17:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 11 1 1/4 * 06/06 19:00 1
2 2/4 * 07/06 14:00 1
3 3/4 * 07/06 20:00 1
4 4/4 08/06 14:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 10 1 1/2 * 07/06 20:00 1
2 2/2 * 08/06 14:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 07/06 20:00 1
2 2/3 08/06 11:30 1
3 3/3 08/06 17:30 1
2 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 11 4 1/5 * 07/06 20:00 1
5 2/5 * 08/06 08:30 1
6 3/5 * 08/06 11:30 1
7 4/5 * 08/06 17:30 1
8 5/5 * 08/06 20:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/5 * 02/06 10:00 1
2 2/5 * 02/06 13:00 1
3 3/5 * 08/06 11:30 1
4 4/5 * 08/06 17:30 1
5 5/5 * 08/06 20:30 1
2 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 6 1/3 * 07/06 17:00 1
7 2/3 * 08/06 11:30 1
8 3/3 * 08/06 14:30 1
3 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 2 9 1/2 * 08/06 14:30 1
10 2/2 * 08/06 20:30 1
4 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 15 11 1/2 * 07/06 17:00 1
12 2/2 08/06 14:30 1
5 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 1 13 1/5 07/06 17:00 1
14 2/5 * 08/06 08:30 1
15 3/5 * 08/06 11:30 1
16 4/5 * 08/06 17:30 1
17 5/5 * 08/06 20:30 1
6 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 18 1/4 * 07/06 17:00 1
19 2/4 * 08/06 11:30 1
20 3/4 * 08/06 17:30 1
21 4/4 * 08/06 20:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 3 1 1/4 * 07/06 17:00 1
2 2/4 * 07/06 20:00 1
3 3/4 * 08/06 11:30 1
4 4/4 * 08/06 17:30 1
2 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 9 5 1/3 07/06 20:00 1
6 2/3 * 08/06 14:30 1
7 3/3 * 08/06 17:30 1
3 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 19 8 1/5 * 07/06 17:00 1
9 2/5 * 07/06 20:00 1
10 3/5 * 08/06 11:30 1
11 4/5 * 08/06 14:30 1
12 5/5 * 08/06 20:30 1
4 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 18 13 1/4 * 07/06 14:00 1
14 2/4 * 07/06 20:00 1
15 3/4 08/06 08:30 1
16 4/4 * 08/06 14:30 1
5 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 4 17 1/3 * 07/06 20:00 1
18 2/3 * 08/06 14:30 1
19 3/3 08/06 17:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 1 1 1/4 * 07/06 14:00 1
2 2/4 * 07/06 20:00 1
3 3/4 * 08/06 11:30 1
4 4/4 * 08/06 17:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Solør BK 6 1 1/1 * 07/06 14:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 4 1 1/4 02/06 10:00 1
2 2/4 02/06 13:00 1
3 3/4 08/06 14:30 1
4 4/4 08/06 20:30 1
2 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 7 5 1/3 * 08/06 14:30 1
6 2/3 * 08/06 17:30 1
7 3/3 * 08/06 20:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26461 Jon Arne Teigstad Tromsø BK 20 1 1/2 07/06 17:00 1
2 2/2 08/06 11:30 1
2 B Norge 31383 Lasse Simonsen Tromsø BK 11 3 1/2 * 07/06 17:00 1
4 2/2 * 08/06 11:30 1
3 B Norge 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 6 5 1/2 * 07/06 17:00 1
6 2/2 08/06 11:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 * 05/06 19:00 1
2 2/2 07/06 20:00 1
2 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 9 3 1/6 * 02/06 10:00 1
4 2/6 * 02/06 13:00 1
5 3/6 * 02/06 16:00 1
6 4/6 * 05/06 19:00 1
7 5/6 06/06 19:00 1
8 6/6 08/06 17:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 13 1 1/4 * 07/06 17:00 1
2 2/4 * 07/06 20:00 1
3 3/4 * 08/06 14:30 1
4 4/4 * 08/06 17:30 1
2 D Norge 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 25 5 1/1 * 05/06 19:00 1