Resultater - Nordland Tournament 8 - MASTERS Kvartfinale Damer/Herrer

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 8
2 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 2
3 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/1 10/06 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 13 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 3
2 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 7 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 3
3 B Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 11 3 1/1 10/06 12:00 6
4 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 10 4 1/1 10/06 12:00 5
5 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 3 5 1/1 10/06 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 3 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 7
2 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 10 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 1 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
2 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 8 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 6
3 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 6 3 1/1 10/06 12:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 5 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 2
2 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 2 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 6 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 7
2 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 4 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 8
2 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 2
3 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/1 10/06 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 13 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 3
2 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 7 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 3
3 B Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 11 3 1/1 10/06 12:00 6
4 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 10 4 1/1 10/06 12:00 5
5 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 3 5 1/1 10/06 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 3 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 7
2 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 10 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 1 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
2 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 8 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 6
3 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 6 3 1/1 10/06 12:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 5 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 2
2 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 2 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 6 1 1/1 10/06 12:00 7
2 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 4 2 1/1 10/06 12:00 4