Resultater - Sunhordland Sweapen - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/1 21/12 14:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/3 21/12 11:00 7
2 2/3 21/12 14:00 1
3 3/3 22/12 14:00 3
2 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 4 1/3 21/12 11:00 1
5 2/3 21/12 14:00 3
6 3/3 22/12 14:00 7
3 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 5 7 1/3 21/12 11:00 4
8 2/3 21/12 14:00 1
9 3/3 22/12 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/2 22/12 11:00 4
2 2/2 22/12 14:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 1 1/1 21/12 11:00 2
2 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 2 1/2 20/12 18:00 2
3 2/2 21/12 11:00 5
3 D Norge 26656 Kristian Olsen Haugesund BK 15 4 1/2 20/12 18:00 3
5 2/2 21/12 11:00 6
4 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 10 6 1/1 21/12 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/2 18/12 18:00 5
2 2/2 22/12 14:00 8
2 C Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 10 3 1/1 18/12 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/2 22/12 11:00 5
2 2/2 22/12 14:00 8
2 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 3 1/2 18/12 18:00 1
4 2/2 22/12 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/2 21/12 11:00 4
2 2/2 21/12 14:00 2
2 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 3 1/4 21/12 11:00 2
4 2/4 21/12 14:00 6
5 3/4 22/12 11:00 5
6 4/4 22/12 14:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 10 1 1/3 21/12 11:00 3
2 2/3 21/12 14:00 2
3 3/3 22/12 14:00 4
2 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 10 4 1/4 21/12 11:00 7
5 2/4 21/12 14:00 4
6 3/4 22/12 11:00 1
7 4/4 22/12 14:00 1
3 C Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 18 8 1/4 21/12 11:00 5
9 2/4 21/12 14:00 6
10 3/4 22/12 11:00 1
11 4/4 22/12 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 1 1/4 18/12 18:00 1
2 2/4 20/12 18:00 1
3 3/4 21/12 11:00 3
4 4/4 21/12 14:00 3
2 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 5 1/4 18/12 18:00 3
6 2/4 21/12 14:00 5
7 3/4 22/12 11:00 2
8 4/4 22/12 14:00 1
3 C Norge 26719 Cristoffer Augustson Stord BK 10 9 1/1 18/12 18:00 2
4 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 10 1/2 18/12 18:00 3
11 2/2 20/12 18:00 2
5 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 12 1/2 18/12 18:00 6
13 2/2 20/12 18:00 1
6 B Norge 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 14 1/1 18/12 18:00 2
7 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 5 15 1/1 20/12 18:00 3
8 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 16 1/2 21/12 11:00 1
17 2/2 21/12 14:00 7
9 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 18 1/1 18/12 18:00 5
10 D Norge 26909 Marcus Bekkenes Hansen Stord BK 15 19 1/1 18/12 18:00 4
11 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 20 1/1 20/12 18:00 4
12 B Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 21 1/2 20/12 18:00 4
22 2/2 21/12 14:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 1 1/2 22/12 11:00 3
2 2/2 22/12 14:00 5
2 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 3 1/2 22/12 11:00 2
4 2/2 22/12 14:00 2
3 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 5 1/2 22/12 11:00 3
6 2/2 22/12 14:00 5
4 D Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 15 7 1/1 22/12 14:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/1 21/12 14:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/3 21/12 11:00 7
2 2/3 21/12 14:00 1
3 3/3 22/12 14:00 3
2 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 4 1/3 21/12 11:00 1
5 2/3 21/12 14:00 3
6 3/3 22/12 14:00 7
3 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 5 7 1/3 21/12 11:00 4
8 2/3 21/12 14:00 1
9 3/3 22/12 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/2 22/12 11:00 4
2 2/2 22/12 14:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 1 1/1 21/12 11:00 2
2 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 2 1/2 20/12 18:00 2
3 2/2 21/12 11:00 5
3 D Norge 26656 Kristian Olsen Haugesund BK 15 4 1/2 20/12 18:00 3
5 2/2 21/12 11:00 6
4 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 10 6 1/1 21/12 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/2 18/12 18:00 5
2 2/2 22/12 14:00 8
2 C Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 10 3 1/1 18/12 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/2 22/12 11:00 5
2 2/2 22/12 14:00 8
2 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 3 1/2 18/12 18:00 1
4 2/2 22/12 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/2 21/12 11:00 4
2 2/2 21/12 14:00 2
2 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 3 1/4 21/12 11:00 2
4 2/4 21/12 14:00 6
5 3/4 22/12 11:00 5
6 4/4 22/12 14:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 10 1 1/3 21/12 11:00 3
2 2/3 21/12 14:00 2
3 3/3 22/12 14:00 4
2 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 10 4 1/4 21/12 11:00 7
5 2/4 21/12 14:00 4
6 3/4 22/12 11:00 1
7 4/4 22/12 14:00 1
3 C Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 18 8 1/4 21/12 11:00 5
9 2/4 21/12 14:00 6
10 3/4 22/12 11:00 1
11 4/4 22/12 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 1 1/4 18/12 18:00 1
2 2/4 20/12 18:00 1
3 3/4 21/12 11:00 3
4 4/4 21/12 14:00 3
2 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 5 1/4 18/12 18:00 3
6 2/4 21/12 14:00 5
7 3/4 22/12 11:00 2
8 4/4 22/12 14:00 1
3 C Norge 26719 Cristoffer Augustson Stord BK 10 9 1/1 18/12 18:00 2
4 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 10 1/2 18/12 18:00 3
11 2/2 20/12 18:00 2
5 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 12 1/2 18/12 18:00 6
13 2/2 20/12 18:00 1
6 B Norge 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 14 1/1 18/12 18:00 2
7 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 5 15 1/1 20/12 18:00 3
8 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 16 1/2 21/12 11:00 1
17 2/2 21/12 14:00 7
9 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 18 1/1 18/12 18:00 5
10 D Norge 26909 Marcus Bekkenes Hansen Stord BK 15 19 1/1 18/12 18:00 4
11 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 20 1/1 20/12 18:00 4
12 B Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 21 1/2 20/12 18:00 4
22 2/2 21/12 14:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 1 1/2 22/12 11:00 3
2 2/2 22/12 14:00 5
2 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 3 1/2 22/12 11:00 2
4 2/2 22/12 14:00 2
3 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 5 1/2 22/12 11:00 3
6 2/2 22/12 14:00 5
4 D Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 15 7 1/1 22/12 14:00 7