Resultater - Sunhordland Striken - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/4 07/03 11:00 2
2 2/4 07/03 14:00 4
3 3/4 08/03 11:00 3
4 4/4 08/03 14:00 1
2 D Norge 26802 Ann Kristin Johansen Haugesund BK 23 5 1/2 06/03 19:00 3
6 2/2 07/03 11:00 4
3 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 7 1/3 04/03 19:00 2
8 2/3 07/03 14:00 3
9 3/3 08/03 14:00 6
4 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 10 1/1 08/03 11:00 5
5 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 11 1/3 07/03 11:00 2
12 2/3 07/03 14:00 2
13 3/3 08/03 11:00 5
6 C Norge 26719 Cristoffer Augustson Stord BK 10 14 1/3 04/03 19:00 1
15 2/3 07/03 11:00 5
16 3/3 07/03 14:00 4
7 C Norge 26686 Daniel Johnsen Haugesund BK 10 17 1/2 06/03 19:00 2
18 2/2 07/03 11:00 4
8 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 19 1/1 04/03 19:00 4
9 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 20 1/2 08/03 11:00 4
21 2/2 08/03 14:00 1
10 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 22 1/1 07/03 14:00 1
11 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 23 1/3 04/03 19:00 2
24 2/3 06/03 19:00 4
25 3/3 07/03 14:00 1
12 B Norge 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 26 1/1 04/03 19:00 4
13 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 27 1/2 08/03 11:00 6
28 2/2 08/03 14:00 3
14 C Norge 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Sofiemyr BK 10 29 1/2 08/03 11:00 1
30 2/2 08/03 14:00 5
15 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 5 31 1/1 06/03 19:00 2
16 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 32 1/1 04/03 19:00 3
17 C Norge 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 18 33 1/2 06/03 19:00 1
34 2/2 07/03 11:00 3
18 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 35 1/1 04/03 19:00 3
19 E Norge 27229 Kjersti Våge Pensgaard Haugesund BK 28 36 1/2 06/03 19:00 1
37 2/2 07/03 11:00 3
20 D Norge 26656 Kristian Olsen Haugesund BK 15 38 1/1 07/03 11:00 1
21 A Norge 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 0 39 1/2 08/03 11:00 6
40 2/2 08/03 14:00 2
22 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 41 1/2 08/03 11:00 2
42 2/2 08/03 14:00 2
23 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 43 1/3 06/03 19:00 4
44 2/3 07/03 14:00 2
45 3/3 08/03 11:00 4
24 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 46 1/1 08/03 11:00 1
25 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 47 1/2 08/03 11:00 2
48 2/2 08/03 14:00 5
26 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 49 1/4 07/03 11:00 1
50 2/4 07/03 14:00 3
51 3/4 08/03 11:00 7
52 4/4 08/03 14:00 4
27 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 53 1/2 08/03 11:00 3
54 2/2 08/03 14:00 3
28 B Norge 13414 Øivind Pettersen Haugesund BK 5 55 1/2 08/03 11:00 7
56 2/2 08/03 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26971 Jacob Ruud Lillesund Haugesund BK 15 1 1/1 06/03 19:00 3
2 D Norge 26909 Marcus Bekkenes Hansen Stord BK 15 2 1/1 04/03 19:00 1