Resultater - Sunhordland Striken - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/1 07/03 14:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25986 Joachim Hinna Cross BK 10 1 1/2 08/03 11:00 1
2 2/2 08/03 14:00 5
2 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 3 1/1 08/03 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26802 Ann Kristin Johansen Haugesund BK 23 1 1/2 06/03 19:00 3
2 2/2 07/03 11:00 4
2 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 3 1/1 08/03 11:00 5
3 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 4 1/3 07/03 11:00 2
5 2/3 07/03 14:00 2
6 3/3 08/03 11:00 5
4 C Norge 26686 Daniel Johnsen Haugesund BK 10 7 1/2 06/03 19:00 2
8 2/2 07/03 11:00 4
5 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 9 1/2 08/03 11:00 6
10 2/2 08/03 14:00 3
6 D Norge 26971 Jacob Ruud Lillesund Haugesund BK 15 11 1/1 06/03 19:00 3
7 C Norge 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 18 12 1/2 06/03 19:00 1
13 2/2 07/03 11:00 3
8 E Norge 27229 Kjersti Våge Pensgaard Haugesund BK 28 14 1/2 06/03 19:00 1
15 2/2 07/03 11:00 3
9 D Norge 26656 Kristian Olsen Haugesund BK 15 16 1/1 07/03 11:00 1
10 A Norge 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 0 17 1/2 08/03 11:00 6
18 2/2 08/03 14:00 2
11 B Norge 13414 Øivind Pettersen Haugesund BK 5 19 1/2 08/03 11:00 7
20 2/2 08/03 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/2 08/03 11:00 4
2 2/2 08/03 14:00 1
2 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 3 1/3 06/03 19:00 4
4 2/3 07/03 14:00 2
5 3/3 08/03 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/4 07/03 11:00 2
2 2/4 07/03 14:00 4
3 3/4 08/03 11:00 3
4 4/4 08/03 14:00 1
2 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 5 1/2 08/03 11:00 3
6 2/2 08/03 14:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 1 1/4 07/03 11:00 1
2 2/4 07/03 14:00 3
3 3/4 08/03 11:00 7
4 4/4 08/03 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 1 1/3 04/03 19:00 2
2 2/3 07/03 14:00 3
3 3/3 08/03 14:00 6
2 C Norge 26719 Cristoffer Augustson Stord BK 10 4 1/3 04/03 19:00 1
5 2/3 07/03 11:00 5
6 3/3 07/03 14:00 4
3 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 7 1/1 04/03 19:00 4
4 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 8 1/3 04/03 19:00 2
9 2/3 06/03 19:00 4
10 3/3 07/03 14:00 1
5 B Norge 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 11 1/1 04/03 19:00 4
6 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 5 12 1/1 06/03 19:00 2
7 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 13 1/1 04/03 19:00 3
8 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 14 1/1 04/03 19:00 3
9 D Norge 26909 Marcus Bekkenes Hansen Stord BK 15 15 1/1 04/03 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/2 08/03 11:00 2
2 2/2 08/03 14:00 2
2 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 3 1/2 08/03 11:00 2
4 2/2 08/03 14:00 5