Resultater - Høststormen - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 09/10 16:00 0
2 2/2 10/10 09:00 0
2 B Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 5 3 1/2 04/10 18:00 0
4 2/2 07/10 20:00 0
3 B Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 5 5 1/1 08/10 15:00 0
4 B Norge 20059 Christian Kleveland Trondheim BK 5 6 1/2 09/10 13:00 0
7 2/2 09/10 16:00 0
5 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 10 8 1/3 09/10 13:00 0
9 2/3 09/10 16:00 0
10 3/3 10/10 09:00 0
6 E Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 20 11 1/2 09/10 16:00 0
12 2/2 10/10 09:00 0
7 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 10 13 1/2 09/10 16:00 0
14 2/2 10/10 09:00 0
8 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 10 15 1/2 04/10 18:00 0
16 2/2 07/10 20:00 0
9 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 17 1/2 09/10 13:00 0
18 2/2 09/10 16:00 0
10 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 10 19 1/2 04/10 18:00 0
20 2/2 07/10 20:00 0
11 D Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 15 21 1/2 09/10 16:00 0
22 2/2 10/10 09:00 0
12 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 5 23 1/2 09/10 13:00 0
24 2/2 09/10 16:00 0
13 D Norge 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 15 25 1/2 07/10 20:00 0
26 2/2 09/10 10:00 0
14 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 5 27 1/2 09/10 13:00 0
28 2/2 09/10 16:00 0
15 F Norge 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 25 29 1/2 04/10 18:00 0
30 2/2 09/10 13:00 0
16 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 31 1/1 07/10 20:00 0
17 E Norge 26886 Oddne Nese Åsane BK 20 32 1/1 09/10 13:00 0
18 A Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 33 1/2 09/10 13:00 0
34 2/2 09/10 16:00 0
19 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 35 1/2 09/10 13:00 0
36 2/2 09/10 16:00 0
20 D Norge 26768 Renate Flatøy Kristiansund BK 15 37 1/2 06/10 18:00 0
38 2/2 10/10 09:00 0
21 B Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Trondheim BK 5 39 1/2 09/10 13:00 0
40 2/2 09/10 16:00 0
22 D Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 15 41 1/2 04/10 18:00 0
42 2/2 07/10 20:00 0
23 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 43 1/2 09/10 13:00 0
44 2/2 09/10 16:00 0
24 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 45 1/1 07/10 20:00 0
25 E Norge 26760 Øyvind Artvåg Kristiansund BK 20 46 1/2 06/10 18:00 0
47 2/2 10/10 09:00 0
26 C Norge 1265 Øyvind Christiansen Molde BK 10 48 1/1 07/10 20:00 0