Resultater - Pers Veterantreff 50+ - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard Red Crown BK 29 1 1/1 18/12 10:00 0
2 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 26 2 1/2 18/12 15:00 0
3 2/2 18/12 17:00 0
3 B Norge 10406 Arne Vilhelm Bjerke Frogner BK 0 4 1/2 10/12 17:30 0
5 2/2 11/12 13:30 0
4 F Norge 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 23 6 1/2 11/12 10:00 0
7 2/2 11/12 11:30 0
5 D Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 5 8 1/3 17/12 16:00 0
9 2/3 18/12 11:30 0
10 3/3 18/12 13:30 0
6 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 19 11 1/2 17/12 18:00 0
12 2/2 18/12 10:00 0
7 E Norge 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 17 13 1/3 11/12 11:30 0
14 2/3 11/12 15:00 0
15 3/3 12/12 11:00 0
8 C Norge 36110 Danny Midtøy Red Crown BK 12 16 1/2 17/12 18:00 0
17 2/2 18/12 10:00 0
9 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 15 18 1/2 18/12 15:00 0
19 2/2 18/12 17:00 0
10 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 15 20 1/4 11/12 13:30 0
21 2/4 11/12 15:00 0
22 3/4 17/12 18:00 0
23 4/4 18/12 10:00 0
11 B Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 10 24 1/3 08/12 18:00 0
25 2/3 10/12 17:30 0
26 3/3 11/12 13:30 0
12 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 12 27 1/2 10/12 16:00 0
28 2/2 10/12 17:30 0
13 C Norge 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 6 29 1/2 10/12 16:00 0
30 2/2 10/12 17:30 0
14 D Norge 21888 Inge Hådem Valdres BK 9 31 1/2 11/12 10:00 0
32 2/2 11/12 11:30 0
15 F Norge 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 23 33 1/2 11/12 10:00 0
34 2/2 11/12 11:30 0
16 C Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 0 35 1/2 10/12 19:30 0
36 2/2 11/12 10:00 0
17 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 14 37 1/3 17/12 16:00 0
38 2/3 17/12 18:00 0
39 3/3 18/12 13:30 0
18 B Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 11 40 1/3 08/12 18:00 0
41 2/3 10/12 16:00 0
42 3/3 12/12 11:00 0
19 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 13 43 1/3 11/12 13:30 0
44 2/3 17/12 18:00 0
45 3/3 18/12 10:00 0
20 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 22 46 1/3 17/12 16:00 0
47 2/3 18/12 11:30 0
48 3/3 18/12 15:00 0
21 C Norge 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 20 49 1/2 08/12 18:00 0
50 2/2 10/12 17:30 0
22 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 2 51 1/2 17/12 18:00 0
52 2/2 18/12 11:30 0
23 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 12 53 1/2 10/12 16:00 0
54 2/2 10/12 17:30 0
24 E Norge 27273 Marit Kilsti Red Crown BK 21 55 1/3 11/12 13:30 0
56 2/3 11/12 15:00 0
57 3/3 18/12 10:00 0
25 E Norge 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 30 58 1/1 10/12 16:00 0
26 D Norge 26763 Monica Bjerke Frogner BK 0 59 1/2 10/12 17:30 0
60 2/2 11/12 13:30 0
27 E Norge 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 23 61 1/2 11/12 10:00 0
62 2/2 11/12 11:30 0
28 D Norge 26430 Odd Solstad Norsia 17 63 1/3 17/12 16:00 0
64 2/3 18/12 11:30 0
65 3/3 18/12 13:30 0
29 E Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 17 66 1/2 17/12 16:00 0
67 2/2 18/12 11:30 0
30 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 19 68 1/2 18/12 15:00 0
69 2/2 18/12 17:00 0
31 D Norge 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene Hallingkast BK 0 70 1/2 08/12 18:00 0
71 2/2 10/12 19:30 0
32 D Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 8 72 1/3 17/12 14:30 0
73 2/3 18/12 10:00 0
74 3/3 18/12 17:00 0
33 E Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 29 75 1/3 17/12 16:00 0
76 2/3 18/12 11:30 0
77 3/3 18/12 13:30 0
34 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 10 78 1/3 17/12 14:30 0
79 2/3 18/12 11:30 0
80 3/3 18/12 13:30 0
35 C Norge 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 21 81 1/2 11/12 10:00 0
82 2/2 11/12 11:30 0
36 B Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 7 83 1/3 18/12 13:30 0
84 2/3 18/12 15:00 0
85 3/3 18/12 17:00 0
37 F Norge 24185 Randi Flaget Valdres BK 34 86 1/2 11/12 10:00 0
87 2/2 11/12 11:30 0
38 B Norge 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 88 1/3 08/12 18:00 0
89 2/3 11/12 10:00 0
90 3/3 12/12 12:30 0
39 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 6 91 1/3 17/12 16:00 0
92 2/3 18/12 10:00 0
93 3/3 18/12 13:30 0
40 C Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 7 94 1/3 17/12 14:30 0
95 2/3 18/12 11:30 0
96 3/3 18/12 17:00 0
41 B Norge 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 12 97 1/2 08/12 18:00 0
98 2/2 10/12 16:00 0
42 C Norge 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 20 99 1/2 08/12 18:00 0
100 2/2 11/12 13:30 0
43 E Norge 26853 Terje Høysæther Kvam BK 18 101 1/1 18/12 15:00 0
44 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 102 1/5 17/12 14:30 0
103 2/5 17/12 19:30 0
104 3/5 18/12 10:00 0
105 4/5 18/12 11:30 0
106 5/5 18/12 17:00 0
45 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 107 1/4 17/12 14:30 0
108 2/4 17/12 16:00 0
109 3/4 18/12 11:30 0
110 4/4 18/12 13:30 0
46 D Norge 25333 Torleiv Brekko Hallingkast BK 15 111 1/2 08/12 18:00 0
112 2/2 10/12 17:30 0
47 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 113 1/3 17/12 19:30 0
114 2/3 18/12 15:00 0
115 3/3 18/12 17:00 0
48 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 10 116 1/3 17/12 14:30 0
117 2/3 18/12 13:30 0
118 3/3 18/12 15:00 0
49 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 6 119 1/3 17/12 14:30 0
120 2/3 17/12 18:00 0
121 3/3 18/12 15:00 0
50 B Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 7 122 1/4 17/12 14:30 0
123 2/4 17/12 16:00 0
124 3/4 17/12 18:00 0
125 4/4 17/12 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard Red Crown BK 29 1 1/1 18/12 10:00 0
2 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 26 2 1/2 18/12 15:00 0
3 2/2 18/12 17:00 0
3 B Norge 10406 Arne Vilhelm Bjerke Frogner BK 0 4 1/2 10/12 17:30 0
5 2/2 11/12 13:30 0
4 F Norge 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 23 6 1/2 11/12 10:00 0
7 2/2 11/12 11:30 0
5 D Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 5 8 1/3 17/12 16:00 0
9 2/3 18/12 11:30 0
10 3/3 18/12 13:30 0
6 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 19 11 1/2 17/12 18:00 0
12 2/2 18/12 10:00 0
7 E Norge 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 17 13 1/3 11/12 11:30 0
14 2/3 11/12 15:00 0
15 3/3 12/12 11:00 0
8 C Norge 36110 Danny Midtøy Red Crown BK 12 16 1/2 17/12 18:00 0
17 2/2 18/12 10:00 0
9 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 15 18 1/2 18/12 15:00 0
19 2/2 18/12 17:00 0
10 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 15 20 1/4 11/12 13:30 0
21 2/4 11/12 15:00 0
22 3/4 17/12 18:00 0
23 4/4 18/12 10:00 0
11 B Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 10 24 1/3 08/12 18:00 0
25 2/3 10/12 17:30 0
26 3/3 11/12 13:30 0
12 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 12 27 1/2 10/12 16:00 0
28 2/2 10/12 17:30 0
13 C Norge 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 6 29 1/2 10/12 16:00 0
30 2/2 10/12 17:30 0
14 D Norge 21888 Inge Hådem Valdres BK 9 31 1/2 11/12 10:00 0
32 2/2 11/12 11:30 0
15 F Norge 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 23 33 1/2 11/12 10:00 0
34 2/2 11/12 11:30 0
16 C Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 0 35 1/2 10/12 19:30 0
36 2/2 11/12 10:00 0
17 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 14 37 1/3 17/12 16:00 0
38 2/3 17/12 18:00 0
39 3/3 18/12 13:30 0
18 B Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 11 40 1/3 08/12 18:00 0
41 2/3 10/12 16:00 0
42 3/3 12/12 11:00 0
19 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 13 43 1/3 11/12 13:30 0
44 2/3 17/12 18:00 0
45 3/3 18/12 10:00 0
20 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 22 46 1/3 17/12 16:00 0
47 2/3 18/12 11:30 0
48 3/3 18/12 15:00 0
21 C Norge 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 20 49 1/2 08/12 18:00 0
50 2/2 10/12 17:30 0
22 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 2 51 1/2 17/12 18:00 0
52 2/2 18/12 11:30 0
23 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 12 53 1/2 10/12 16:00 0
54 2/2 10/12 17:30 0
24 E Norge 27273 Marit Kilsti Red Crown BK 21 55 1/3 11/12 13:30 0
56 2/3 11/12 15:00 0
57 3/3 18/12 10:00 0
25 E Norge 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 30 58 1/1 10/12 16:00 0
26 D Norge 26763 Monica Bjerke Frogner BK 0 59 1/2 10/12 17:30 0
60 2/2 11/12 13:30 0
27 E Norge 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 23 61 1/2 11/12 10:00 0
62 2/2 11/12 11:30 0
28 D Norge 26430 Odd Solstad Norsia 17 63 1/3 17/12 16:00 0
64 2/3 18/12 11:30 0
65 3/3 18/12 13:30 0
29 E Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 17 66 1/2 17/12 16:00 0
67 2/2 18/12 11:30 0
30 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 19 68 1/2 18/12 15:00 0
69 2/2 18/12 17:00 0
31 D Norge 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene Hallingkast BK 0 70 1/2 08/12 18:00 0
71 2/2 10/12 19:30 0
32 D Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 8 72 1/3 17/12 14:30 0
73 2/3 18/12 10:00 0
74 3/3 18/12 17:00 0
33 E Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 29 75 1/3 17/12 16:00 0
76 2/3 18/12 11:30 0
77 3/3 18/12 13:30 0
34 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 10 78 1/3 17/12 14:30 0
79 2/3 18/12 11:30 0
80 3/3 18/12 13:30 0
35 C Norge 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 21 81 1/2 11/12 10:00 0
82 2/2 11/12 11:30 0
36 B Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 7 83 1/3 18/12 13:30 0
84 2/3 18/12 15:00 0
85 3/3 18/12 17:00 0
37 F Norge 24185 Randi Flaget Valdres BK 34 86 1/2 11/12 10:00 0
87 2/2 11/12 11:30 0
38 B Norge 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 88 1/3 08/12 18:00 0
89 2/3 11/12 10:00 0
90 3/3 12/12 12:30 0
39 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 6 91 1/3 17/12 16:00 0
92 2/3 18/12 10:00 0
93 3/3 18/12 13:30 0
40 C Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 7 94 1/3 17/12 14:30 0
95 2/3 18/12 11:30 0
96 3/3 18/12 17:00 0
41 B Norge 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 12 97 1/2 08/12 18:00 0
98 2/2 10/12 16:00 0
42 C Norge 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 20 99 1/2 08/12 18:00 0
100 2/2 11/12 13:30 0
43 E Norge 26853 Terje Høysæther Kvam BK 18 101 1/1 18/12 15:00 0
44 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 102 1/5 17/12 14:30 0
103 2/5 17/12 19:30 0
104 3/5 18/12 10:00 0
105 4/5 18/12 11:30 0
106 5/5 18/12 17:00 0
45 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 107 1/4 17/12 14:30 0
108 2/4 17/12 16:00 0
109 3/4 18/12 11:30 0
110 4/4 18/12 13:30 0
46 D Norge 25333 Torleiv Brekko Hallingkast BK 15 111 1/2 08/12 18:00 0
112 2/2 10/12 17:30 0
47 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 113 1/3 17/12 19:30 0
114 2/3 18/12 15:00 0
115 3/3 18/12 17:00 0
48 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 10 116 1/3 17/12 14:30 0
117 2/3 18/12 13:30 0
118 3/3 18/12 15:00 0
49 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 6 119 1/3 17/12 14:30 0
120 2/3 17/12 18:00 0
121 3/3 18/12 15:00 0
50 B Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 7 122 1/4 17/12 14:30 0
123 2/4 17/12 16:00 0
124 3/4 17/12 18:00 0
125 4/4 17/12 19:30 0