Resultater - Pers Veterantreff 50+ - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 26 1 1/2 18/12 15:00 0
2 2/2 18/12 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 10 1 1/3 17/12 14:30 0
2 2/3 18/12 11:30 0
3 3/3 18/12 13:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/3 17/12 16:00 0
2 2/3 18/12 11:30 0
3 3/3 18/12 13:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10406 Arne Vilhelm Bjerke Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 10/12 17:30 0
2 2/2 11/12 13:30 0
2 D Norge 26763 Monica Bjerke Frogner BK 0 3 1/2 10/12 17:30 0
4 2/2 11/12 13:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 12 1 1/2 10/12 16:00 0
2 2/2 10/12 17:30 0
2 C Norge 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 6 3 1/2 10/12 16:00 0
4 2/2 10/12 17:30 0
3 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 12 5 1/2 10/12 16:00 0
6 2/2 10/12 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 10 1 1/3 08/12 18:00 0
2 2/3 10/12 17:30 0
3 3/3 11/12 13:30 0
2 C Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/2 10/12 19:30 0
5 2/2 11/12 10:00 0
3 B Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 11 6 1/3 08/12 18:00 0
7 2/3 10/12 16:00 0
8 3/3 12/12 11:00 0
4 C Norge 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 20 9 1/2 08/12 18:00 0
10 2/2 10/12 17:30 0
5 E Norge 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 30 11 1/1 10/12 16:00 0
6 D Norge 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene Hallingkast BK 0 12 1/2 08/12 18:00 0
13 2/2 10/12 19:30 0
7 B Norge 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 14 1/3 08/12 18:00 0
15 2/3 11/12 10:00 0
16 3/3 12/12 12:30 0
8 C Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 7 17 1/3 17/12 14:30 0
18 2/3 18/12 11:30 0
19 3/3 18/12 17:00 0
9 B Norge 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 12 20 1/2 08/12 18:00 0
21 2/2 10/12 16:00 0
10 C Norge 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 20 22 1/2 08/12 18:00 0
23 2/2 11/12 13:30 0
11 D Norge 25333 Torleiv Brekko Hallingkast BK 15 24 1/2 08/12 18:00 0
25 2/2 10/12 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/3 17/12 19:30 0
2 2/3 18/12 15:00 0
3 3/3 18/12 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 15 1 1/2 18/12 15:00 0
2 2/2 18/12 17:00 0
2 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 19 3 1/2 18/12 15:00 0
4 2/2 18/12 17:00 0
3 E Norge 26853 Terje Høysæther Kvam BK 18 5 1/1 18/12 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 2 1 1/2 17/12 18:00 0
2 2/2 18/12 11:30 0
2 E Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 17 3 1/2 17/12 16:00 0
4 2/2 18/12 11:30 0
3 B Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 7 5 1/3 18/12 13:30 0
6 2/3 18/12 15:00 0
7 3/3 18/12 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 17 1 1/3 11/12 11:30 0
2 2/3 11/12 15:00 0
3 3/3 12/12 11:00 0
2 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 14 4 1/3 17/12 16:00 0
5 2/3 17/12 18:00 0
6 3/3 18/12 13:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26430 Odd Solstad Norsia 17 1 1/3 17/12 16:00 0
2 2/3 18/12 11:30 0
3 3/3 18/12 13:30 0
2 E Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 29 4 1/3 17/12 16:00 0
5 2/3 18/12 11:30 0
6 3/3 18/12 13:30 0
3 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 6 7 1/3 17/12 16:00 0
8 2/3 18/12 10:00 0
9 3/3 18/12 13:30 0
4 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 10 1/5 17/12 14:30 0
11 2/5 17/12 19:30 0
12 3/5 18/12 10:00 0
13 4/5 18/12 11:30 0
14 5/5 18/12 17:00 0
5 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 15 1/4 17/12 14:30 0
16 2/4 17/12 16:00 0
17 3/4 18/12 11:30 0
18 4/4 18/12 13:30 0
6 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 10 19 1/3 17/12 14:30 0
20 2/3 18/12 13:30 0
21 3/3 18/12 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard Red Crown BK 29 1 1/1 18/12 10:00 0
2 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 19 2 1/2 17/12 18:00 0
3 2/2 18/12 10:00 0
3 C Norge 36110 Danny Midtøy Red Crown BK 12 4 1/2 17/12 18:00 0
5 2/2 18/12 10:00 0
4 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 15 6 1/4 11/12 13:30 0
7 2/4 11/12 15:00 0
8 3/4 17/12 18:00 0
9 4/4 18/12 10:00 0
5 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 13 10 1/3 11/12 13:30 0
11 2/3 17/12 18:00 0
12 3/3 18/12 10:00 0
6 E Norge 27273 Marit Kilsti Red Crown BK 21 13 1/3 11/12 13:30 0
14 2/3 11/12 15:00 0
15 3/3 18/12 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 22 1 1/3 17/12 16:00 0
2 2/3 18/12 11:30 0
3 3/3 18/12 15:00 0
2 D Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 8 4 1/3 17/12 14:30 0
5 2/3 18/12 10:00 0
6 3/3 18/12 17:00 0
3 B Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 7 7 1/4 17/12 14:30 0
8 2/4 17/12 16:00 0
9 3/4 17/12 18:00 0
10 4/4 17/12 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 6 1 1/3 17/12 14:30 0
2 2/3 17/12 18:00 0
3 3/3 18/12 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 23 1 1/2 11/12 10:00 0
2 2/2 11/12 11:30 0
2 D Norge 21888 Inge Hådem Valdres BK 9 3 1/2 11/12 10:00 0
4 2/2 11/12 11:30 0
3 F Norge 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 23 5 1/2 11/12 10:00 0
6 2/2 11/12 11:30 0
4 E Norge 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 23 7 1/2 11/12 10:00 0
8 2/2 11/12 11:30 0
5 C Norge 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 21 9 1/2 11/12 10:00 0
10 2/2 11/12 11:30 0
6 F Norge 24185 Randi Flaget Valdres BK 34 11 1/2 11/12 10:00 0
12 2/2 11/12 11:30 0