Resultater - Pers Sommertreff 2022 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 8 1 1/3 17/06 15:00
2 2/3 17/06 19:00
3 3/3 18/06 15:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 25 1 1/7 16/06 13:30
2 2/7 16/06 15:30
3 3/7 17/06 11:00
4 4/7 17/06 13:00
5 5/7 17/06 17:00
6 6/7 18/06 09:00
7 7/7 18/06 15:00
2 E Norge 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 40 8 1/6 17/06 19:00
9 2/6 18/06 09:00
10 3/6 18/06 11:00
11 4/6 18/06 13:00
12 5/6 18/06 15:00
13 6/6 18/06 17:00
3 F Norge 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 38 14 1/5 17/06 11:00
15 2/5 17/06 13:00
16 3/5 17/06 19:00
17 4/5 18/06 09:00
18 5/5 18/06 15:00
4 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 2 19 1/6 09/06 17:00
20 2/6 09/06 18:30
21 3/6 09/06 20:00
22 4/6 10/06 17:00
23 5/6 10/06 18:30
24 6/6 10/06 20:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 1 1/5 18/06 09:00
2 2/5 18/06 11:00
3 3/5 18/06 13:00
4 4/5 18/06 15:00
5 5/5 18/06 17:00
2 A Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 6 1/5 18/06 09:00
7 2/5 18/06 11:00
8 3/5 18/06 13:00
9 4/5 18/06 15:00
10 5/5 18/06 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 05/06 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/9 15/06 17:00
2 2/9 15/06 18:30
3 3/9 16/06 13:30
4 4/9 16/06 15:30
5 5/9 17/06 11:00
6 6/9 17/06 13:00
7 7/9 17/06 15:00
8 8/9 18/06 11:00
9 9/9 18/06 13:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 10 1 1/3 04/06 11:00
2 2/3 04/06 12:30
3 3/3 04/06 14:30
2 C Norge 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 21 4 1/5 03/06 18:00
5 2/5 03/06 19:30
6 3/5 04/06 11:00
7 4/5 04/06 12:30
8 5/5 04/06 14:30
3 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 18 9 1/3 04/06 11:00
10 2/3 04/06 12:30
11 3/3 04/06 14:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26841 Audun Furuseth Glåmdal BK 7 1 1/7 15/06 17:00
2 2/7 15/06 18:30
3 3/7 15/06 20:00
4 4/7 16/06 12:00
5 5/7 16/06 13:30
6 6/7 16/06 15:30
7 7/7 16/06 17:00
2 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Glåmdal BK 12 8 1/4 17/06 11:00
9 2/4 17/06 13:00
10 3/4 18/06 11:00
11 4/4 18/06 13:00
3 D Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 20 12 1/4 17/06 11:00
13 2/4 17/06 13:00
14 3/4 18/06 11:00
15 4/4 18/06 13:00
4 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/5 17/06 19:00
17 2/5 18/06 11:00
18 3/5 18/06 13:00
19 4/5 18/06 15:00
20 5/5 18/06 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 6 1 1/3 05/06 12:30
2 2/3 05/06 14:30
3 3/3 05/06 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 7 1 1/5 03/06 18:00
2 2/5 09/06 17:00
3 3/5 15/06 17:00
4 4/5 15/06 18:30
5 5/5 16/06 17:00
2 B Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 7 6 1/5 03/06 19:30
7 2/5 05/06 14:30
8 3/5 05/06 16:00
9 4/5 09/06 20:00
10 5/5 11/06 15:00
3 C Norge 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 19 11 1/3 07/06 18:30
12 2/3 07/06 20:00
13 3/3 09/06 20:00
4 D Norge 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 26 14 1/4 09/06 17:00
15 2/4 10/06 17:00
16 3/4 10/06 18:30
17 4/4 11/06 15:00
5 B Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 15 18 1/3 09/06 17:00
19 2/3 10/06 17:00
20 3/3 15/06 17:00
6 C Norge 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene Hallingkast BK 22 21 1/3 09/06 20:00
22 2/3 10/06 18:30
23 3/3 10/06 20:00
7 B Norge 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 12 24 1/4 09/06 18:30
25 2/4 10/06 17:00
26 3/4 10/06 18:30
27 4/4 11/06 15:00
8 E Norge 26607 Ruben Stubsve Setra Hallingkast BK 29 28 1/3 03/06 18:00
29 2/3 04/06 11:00
30 3/3 05/06 11:00
9 C Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 23 31 1/3 07/06 17:00
32 2/3 07/06 18:30
33 3/3 07/06 20:00
10 B Norge 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 11 34 1/5 03/06 18:00
35 2/5 03/06 19:30
36 3/5 09/06 17:00
37 4/5 09/06 18:30
38 5/5 11/06 15:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/8 10/06 20:00
2 2/8 11/06 10:00
3 3/8 11/06 11:30
4 4/8 11/06 13:30
5 5/8 12/06 11:00
6 6/8 12/06 12:30
7 7/8 12/06 14:30
8 8/8 12/06 16:00
2 B Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 9 9 1/6 03/06 18:00
10 2/6 03/06 19:30
11 3/6 04/06 11:00
12 4/6 04/06 12:30
13 5/6 05/06 14:30
14 6/6 05/06 16:00
3 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 15 1/8 10/06 20:00
16 2/8 11/06 10:00
17 3/8 11/06 11:30
18 4/8 11/06 13:30
19 5/8 12/06 11:00
20 6/8 12/06 12:30
21 7/8 12/06 14:30
22 8/8 12/06 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27569 Brynjolf Lid Kvam BK 40 1 1/3 04/06 12:30
2 2/3 04/06 14:30
3 3/3 05/06 12:30
2 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 11 4 1/5 17/06 15:00
5 2/5 17/06 19:00
6 3/5 18/06 09:00
7 4/5 18/06 13:00
8 5/5 18/06 17:00
3 A Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 8 9 1/5 04/06 11:00
10 2/5 04/06 12:30
11 3/5 04/06 14:30
12 4/5 05/06 11:00
13 5/5 05/06 12:30
4 D Norge 27568 Kristoffer Hjartnes Kvam BK 40 14 1/3 04/06 12:30
15 2/3 04/06 14:30
16 3/3 05/06 12:30
5 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 27 17 1/5 05/06 11:00
18 2/5 05/06 14:30
19 3/5 05/06 16:00
20 4/5 18/06 15:00
21 5/5 18/06 17:00
6 E Norge 26853 Terje Høysæther Kvam BK 33 22 1/3 04/06 11:00
23 2/3 04/06 14:30
24 3/3 05/06 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 7 1 1/6 04/06 11:00
2 2/6 04/06 12:30
3 3/6 05/06 11:00
4 4/6 05/06 12:30
5 5/6 05/06 16:00
6 6/6 18/06 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 20 1 1/3 17/06 13:00
2 2/3 17/06 15:00
3 3/3 18/06 09:00
2 C Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 24 4 1/4 17/06 15:00
5 2/4 17/06 17:00
6 3/4 18/06 11:00
7 4/4 18/06 13:00
3 E Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 32 8 1/4 17/06 13:00
9 2/4 17/06 15:00
10 3/4 18/06 11:00
11 4/4 18/06 13:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 0 1 1/5 05/06 14:30
2 2/5 05/06 16:00
3 3/5 07/06 17:00
4 4/5 07/06 18:30
5 5/5 07/06 20:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 21550 Bo Ragnar Bengtsson Molde BK 34 1 1/5 03/06 19:30
2 2/5 04/06 12:30
3 3/5 04/06 14:30
4 4/5 05/06 11:00
5 5/5 05/06 12:30
2 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 6 1/8 16/06 13:30
7 2/8 16/06 15:30
8 3/8 16/06 17:00
9 4/8 17/06 11:00
10 5/8 17/06 13:00
11 6/8 17/06 15:00
12 7/8 17/06 17:00
13 8/8 18/06 09:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 28 1 1/5 17/06 17:00
2 2/5 17/06 19:00
3 3/5 18/06 09:00
4 4/5 18/06 13:00
5 5/5 18/06 15:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 31 1 1/5 11/06 10:00
2 2/5 11/06 11:30
3 3/5 11/06 13:30
4 4/5 12/06 11:00
5 5/5 12/06 12:30
2 B Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 3 6 1/7 11/06 10:00
7 2/7 11/06 11:30
8 3/7 11/06 13:30
9 4/7 12/06 11:00
10 5/7 12/06 12:30
11 6/7 12/06 14:30
12 7/7 12/06 16:00
3 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 9 13 1/5 11/06 10:00
14 2/5 11/06 11:30
15 3/5 11/06 13:30
16 4/5 12/06 11:00
17 5/5 12/06 12:30
4 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 8 18 1/7 11/06 10:00
19 2/7 11/06 11:30
20 3/7 11/06 13:30
21 4/7 12/06 11:00
22 5/7 12/06 12:30
23 6/7 12/06 14:30
24 7/7 12/06 16:00
5 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 2 25 1/5 11/06 11:30
26 2/5 11/06 13:30
27 3/5 16/06 13:30
28 4/5 16/06 15:30
29 5/5 16/06 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 17 1 1/5 18/06 09:00
2 2/5 18/06 11:00
3 3/5 18/06 13:00
4 4/5 18/06 15:00
5 5/5 18/06 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 3 1 1/5 17/06 11:00
2 2/5 17/06 13:00
3 3/5 17/06 17:00
4 4/5 18/06 15:00
5 5/5 18/06 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 7 1 1/3 11/06 10:00
2 2/3 12/06 11:00
3 3/3 12/06 12:30
2 E Norge 27273 Marit Kilsti Red Crown BK 39 4 1/3 11/06 10:00
5 2/3 12/06 11:00
6 3/3 12/06 12:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 25 1 1/4 17/06 13:00
2 2/4 17/06 15:00
3 3/4 18/06 11:00
4 4/4 18/06 15:00
2 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 5 1/5 17/06 15:00
6 2/5 17/06 17:00
7 3/5 18/06 11:00
8 4/5 18/06 13:00
9 5/5 18/06 15:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 27026 Ole Johnny Svela Sandnes BK 40 1 1/4 09/06 20:00
2 2/4 10/06 17:00
3 3/4 10/06 18:30
4 4/4 10/06 20:00
2 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 23 5 1/5 09/06 18:30
6 2/5 09/06 20:00
7 3/5 10/06 17:00
8 4/5 10/06 18:30
9 5/5 10/06 20:00
3 E Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 35 10 1/5 09/06 18:30
11 2/5 09/06 20:00
12 3/5 10/06 17:00
13 4/5 10/06 18:30
14 5/5 10/06 20:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/6 15/06 17:00
2 2/6 15/06 18:30
3 3/6 16/06 13:30
4 4/6 16/06 15:30
5 5/6 17/06 13:00
6 6/6 18/06 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 6 1 1/4 05/06 11:00
2 2/4 05/06 12:30
3 3/4 05/06 14:30
4 4/4 05/06 16:00
2 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 11 5 1/4 05/06 11:00
6 2/4 05/06 12:30
7 3/4 05/06 14:30
8 4/4 05/06 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 5 1 1/5 17/06 17:00
2 2/5 17/06 19:00
3 3/5 18/06 11:00
4 4/5 18/06 13:00
5 5/5 18/06 17:00
2 C Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 29 6 1/5 17/06 17:00
7 2/5 17/06 19:00
8 3/5 18/06 11:00
9 4/5 18/06 13:00
10 5/5 18/06 17:00
3 B Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 12 11 1/5 17/06 17:00
12 2/5 17/06 19:00
13 3/5 18/06 11:00
14 4/5 18/06 13:00
15 5/5 18/06 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 19 1 1/5 17/06 15:00
2 2/5 17/06 17:00
3 3/5 17/06 19:00
4 4/5 18/06 15:00
5 5/5 18/06 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/5 17/06 17:00
2 2/5 17/06 19:00
3 3/5 18/06 09:00
4 4/5 18/06 15:00
5 5/5 18/06 17:00
2 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 5 6 1/5 16/06 17:00
7 2/5 17/06 11:00
8 3/5 17/06 13:00
9 4/5 17/06 15:00
10 5/5 18/06 17:00
3 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 9 11 1/5 17/06 17:00
12 2/5 17/06 19:00
13 3/5 18/06 09:00
14 4/5 18/06 15:00
15 5/5 18/06 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 29 1 1/4 03/06 18:00
2 2/4 03/06 19:30
3 3/4 09/06 17:00
4 4/4 09/06 18:30
2 F Norge 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 37 5 1/4 03/06 18:00
6 2/4 03/06 19:30
7 3/4 09/06 17:00
8 4/4 09/06 18:30
3 C Norge 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 20 9 1/4 03/06 18:00
10 2/4 03/06 19:30
11 3/4 09/06 17:00
12 4/4 09/06 18:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 4 1 1/9 10/06 18:30
2 2/9 10/06 20:00
3 3/9 11/06 11:30
4 4/9 11/06 13:30
5 5/9 11/06 15:00
6 6/9 12/06 11:00
7 7/9 12/06 12:30
8 8/9 12/06 14:30
9 9/9 12/06 16:00