Resultater - Åsane Sommertreff - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 15 1 1/2 27/06 17:00 5
2 2/2 27/06 18:40 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 6 1 1/4 02/07 10:00 6
2 2/4 02/07 11:40 1
3 3/4 03/07 10:00 1
4 4/4 03/07 11:40 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 6 1 1/2 20/06 17:00 1
2 2/2 20/06 18:40 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 6 1 1/5 21/06 17:00 3
2 2/5 21/06 18:40 1
3 3/5 27/06 17:00 1
4 4/5 27/06 18:40 1
5 5/5 03/07 11:40 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 3 1 1/4 02/07 10:00 7
2 2/4 02/07 11:40 1
3 3/4 03/07 10:00 1
4 4/4 03/07 11:40 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 3 1 1/7 24/06 14:30
2 2/7 24/06 16:10 1
3 3/7 26/06 10:00 1
4 4/7 26/06 11:40 1
5 5/7 27/06 18:40 1
6 6/7 01/07 16:10 1
7 7/7 03/07 11:40 1
2 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 3 8 1/4 20/06 17:00 2
9 2/4 20/06 18:40 1
10 3/4 01/07 16:10 1
11 4/4 03/07 10:00 1
3 B Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 3 12 1/5 20/06 17:00 6
13 2/5 20/06 18:40 1
14 3/5 21/06 17:00 1
15 4/5 30/06 17:00 1
16 5/5 30/06 18:40 1
4 C Norge 14256 Ole Johan Eikeland Mascot BK 6 17 1/2 21/06 17:00 3
18 2/2 27/06 17:00 1
5 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 19 1/4 20/06 17:00 4
20 2/4 20/06 18:40 1
21 3/4 26/06 10:00 1
22 4/4 26/06 11:40 1
6 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 23 1/5 20/06 17:00 5
24 2/5 20/06 18:40 1
25 3/5 21/06 17:00 1
26 4/5 21/06 18:40 1
27 5/5 03/07 11:40 1
7 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 3 28 1/7 20/06 17:00 3
29 2/7 20/06 18:40 1
30 3/7 21/06 17:00 1
31 4/7 21/06 18:40 1
32 5/7 30/06 17:00 1
33 6/7 30/06 18:40 1
34 7/7 03/07 11:40 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 3 1 1/10 24/06 14:30
2 2/10 24/06 16:10 1
3 3/10 26/06 10:00 1
4 4/10 26/06 11:40 1
5 5/10 01/07 14:30 1
6 6/10 01/07 16:10 1
7 7/10 02/07 10:00 1
8 8/10 02/07 11:40 1
9 9/10 03/07 10:00 1
10 10/10 03/07 11:40 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 27215 Kjetil Bech-Hanssen Sandnes BK 12 1 1/4 02/07 10:00 8
2 2/4 02/07 11:40 1
3 3/4 03/07 10:00 1
4 4/4 03/07 11:40 1
2 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 6 5 1/4 02/07 10:00 8
6 2/4 02/07 11:40 1
7 3/4 03/07 10:00 1
8 4/4 03/07 11:40 1
3 D Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 9 9 1/4 02/07 10:00 7
10 2/4 02/07 11:40 1
11 3/4 03/07 10:00 1
12 4/4 03/07 11:40 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sparring Sparring BK 0 1 1/2 24/06 14:30
2 2/2 24/06 16:10 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 0 1 1/2 27/06 17:00 3
2 2/2 27/06 18:40 1
2 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 6 3 1/2 27/06 17:00 4
4 2/2 27/06 18:40 1
3 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 3 5 1/2 27/06 17:00 3
6 2/2 27/06 18:40 1
4 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 3 7 1/2 03/07 10:00 2
8 2/2 03/07 11:40 1
5 B Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 3 9 1/2 03/07 10:00 4
10 2/2 03/07 11:40 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 6 1 1/6 30/06 17:00 5
2 2/6 30/06 18:40 1
3 3/6 01/07 14:30 1
4 4/6 01/07 16:10 1
5 5/6 02/07 10:00 1
6 6/6 02/07 11:40 1
2 B Norge 26577 Christian Monsen Åsane BK 3 7 1/2 20/06 17:00 2
8 2/2 20/06 18:40 1
3 B Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 3 9 1/2 02/07 10:00 5
10 2/2 02/07 11:40 1
4 D Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 9 11 1/4 27/06 17:00 2
12 2/4 27/06 18:40 1
13 3/4 01/07 14:30 1
14 4/4 01/07 16:10 1
5 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 3 15 1/2 20/06 17:00 3
16 2/2 20/06 18:40 1
6 A Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 17 1/17 20/06 17:00 4
18 2/17 20/06 18:40 1
19 3/17 21/06 17:00 1
20 4/17 21/06 18:40 1
21 5/17 24/06 14:30
22 6/17 24/06 16:10 1
23 7/17 26/06 10:00 1
24 8/17 26/06 11:40 1
25 9/17 27/06 17:00 1
26 10/17 27/06 18:40 1
27 11/17 30/06 17:00 1
28 12/17 30/06 18:40 1
29 13/17 01/07 14:30 1
30 14/17 01/07 16:10 1
31 15/17 02/07 10:00 1
32 16/17 02/07 11:40 1
33 17/17 03/07 11:40 1
7 B Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 3 34 1/8 20/06 17:00 5
35 2/8 20/06 18:40 1
36 3/8 21/06 17:00 1
37 4/8 21/06 18:40 1
38 5/8 26/06 10:00 1
39 6/8 26/06 11:40 1
40 7/8 01/07 14:30 1
41 8/8 01/07 16:10 1
8 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 6 42 1/2 26/06 10:00 3
43 2/2 26/06 11:40 1
9 B Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 3 44 1/2 03/07 10:00 5
45 2/2 03/07 11:40 1
10 D Norge 27587 Sondre Lervik Åsane BK 9 46 1/2 01/07 14:30 5
47 2/2 01/07 16:10 1
11 B Norge 25906 Terje Strandtun Åsane BK 3 48 1/2 20/06 17:00 1
49 2/2 20/06 18:40 1
12 B Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 3 50 1/4 01/07 14:30 3
51 2/4 01/07 16:10 1
52 3/4 03/07 10:00 1
53 4/4 03/07 11:40 1
13 B Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Åsane BK 3 54 1/3 02/07 10:00 6
55 2/3 02/07 11:40 1
56 3/3 03/07 10:00 1